Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Tigers (Jersey)

Event 201F: Male Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Isaac Dodds 04 Tigers (Jersey) 4:13.24 656 29.12 1:00.11 1:31.77 2:03.99 2:36.57 3:09.16 3:42.19

Event 202F: Male Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Dodds 04 Tigers (Jersey) 2:11.65 649 28.12 1:02.91 1:40.49

Event 222F: Male Age 17 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Isaac Dodds 04 Tigers (Jersey) 4:44.03 633 28.89 1:02.75 1:39.00 2:14.85 2:55.77 3:37.37 4:12.14

Event 242F: Male Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Isaac Dodds 04 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.79 599 31.04 1:04.56 1:38.95

Event 245F: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Isaac Dodds 04 Tigers (Jersey) 1:02.65 567 30.72

Event 301C: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers (Jersey) 4:51.99 531 32.83 1:08.93 1:45.51 2:23.23 3:00.55 3:38.41 4:15.34

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers (Jersey) 4:53.06 525 32.57 1:09.23 1:45.58 2:23.62 3:00.22 3:39.11 4:16.21

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.30 469 36.42 1:16.65 2:05.94

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:18.86 539 31.70 1:06.31 1:42.59

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:19.91 527 32.19 1:08.31 1:44.35

Event 322D: Female Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers (Jersey) 5:36.62 495 36.59 1:21.11 2:02.82 2:44.82 3:34.08 4:23.62 5:01.37

Event 342C: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.59 537 36.06 1:14.25 1:54.30

Event 343D: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Hannah Worth 06 Tigers (Jersey) 3:04.60 428 42.01 1:29.04 2:16.73

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alana Woodhall 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.79 509 35.61

Event 401B: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 4:27.41 557 29.33 1:02.72 1:36.39 2:10.80 2:44.73 3:19.98 3:53.80

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 4:28.71 549 29.32 1:02.37 1:37.04 2:11.65 2:46.55 3:21.27 3:56.09
2 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 4:34.75 514 30.10 1:04.04 1:39.11 2:14.79 2:50.90 3:26.73 4:01.67
3 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 4:35.00 512 30.69 1:04.21 1:39.79 2:15.29 2:51.48 3:27.12 4:02.72

Event 401D: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Oscar Dodds 06 Tigers (Jersey) 4:22.00 593 28.52 1:00.31 1:33.61 2:06.78 2:40.67 3:14.32 3:48.65

Event 402B: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.08 506 31.49 1:07.21 1:50.16

Event 402C: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.10 539 30.52 1:06.92 1:47.49

Event 402D: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Oscar Dodds 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:17.07 575 30.08 1:02.97 1:44.33
8 Joseph Swart 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.97 486 29.78 1:07.09 1:51.65

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:09.02 494 29.63 1:02.14 1:35.86
5 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:11.52 466 30.13 1:03.80 1:38.21

Event 421D: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Joseph Swart 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:05.52 537 28.53 1:00.70 1:33.69

Event 422B: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 4:57.27 552 31.42 1:09.12 1:45.53 2:21.01 3:04.94 3:49.42 4:23.57

Event 422C: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 4:50.48 592 30.92 1:07.28 1:45.01 2:22.23 3:02.61 3:42.93 4:17.78
4 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 5:19.54 444 31.73 1:10.28 1:51.24 2:31.68 3:20.15 4:08.78 4:45.35

Event 422D: Male Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Oscar Dodds 06 Tigers (Jersey) 4:48.50 604 30.59 1:06.99 1:42.76 2:17.35 3:00.22 3:41.46 4:15.94

Event 423B: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 1:00.75 460 29.32

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 59.38 493 28.38
11 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 59.54 489 28.50

Event 441B: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 2:23.93 465 31.36 1:08.50 1:45.65

Event 441C: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:28.77 421 31.70 1:08.74 1:48.55

Event 442B: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 2:17.26 542 32.87 1:07.30 1:42.72

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:25.14 459 33.51 1:10.77 1:47.85

Event 442D: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oscar Dodds 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:12.46 603 30.75 1:04.08 1:38.65
13 Joseph Swart 06 Tigers (Jersey) 2:27.99 433 33.74 1:12.45 1:50.89

Event 443C: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 2:30.01 602 34.77 1:13.37 1:52.33
13 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 3:02.50 334 41.00 1:27.81 2:15.91

Event 444B: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.63 400 31.49

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.30 444 30.21
9 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.40 404 31.16

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:24.51 309 37.19