Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Sevenoaks

Event 101F: Female Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 4:36.53 625 30.69 1:04.98 1:40.08 2:15.37 2:50.63 3:26.54 4:01.93

Event 123F: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 59.87 644 28.76
2 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:00.39 628 29.24
9 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 1:03.59 538 30.36

Event 142F: Female Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:29.70 569 34.47 1:12.12 1:51.10
6 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 2:36.60 497 35.62 1:15.14 1:56.18

Event 142G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 2:34.87 514 34.72 1:13.11 1:53.33

Event 143E: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 2:53.40 516 37.81 1:21.53 2:07.24

Event 144F: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:07.82 547 32.23

Event 145F: Female Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:08.94 599 33.84
9 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 1:12.73 510 34.86

Event 145G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 1:12.42 516 35.24

Event 146E: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 1:18.92 537 36.99

Event 201E: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 David Allen 05 Sevenoaks 4:16.81 629 28.28 1:00.06 1:32.74 2:06.38 2:39.05 3:12.41 3:45.15

Event 202E: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 2:17.34 572 29.85 1:08.50 1:46.40
7 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 2:24.98 486 30.65 1:09.40 1:51.36
8 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 2:25.79 478 28.78 1:08.24 1:51.38

Event 221E: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 David Allen 05 Sevenoaks 2:02.11 583 28.01 58.84 1:31.31
18 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 2:15.05 431 30.42 1:04.62 1:40.21

Event 222E: Male Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 5:16.87 456 31.18 1:09.57 1:50.39 2:32.12 3:17.08 4:03.02 4:41.38

Event 223E: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 David Allen 05 Sevenoaks 55.58 601 26.81
4 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 55.86 592 26.91
7 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 56.75 565 26.91
22 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 59.89 481 27.98

Event 242E: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 David Allen 05 Sevenoaks 2:18.62 526 32.06 1:07.12 1:43.28
20 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 2:30.78 409 34.40 1:12.61 1:51.91

Event 243E: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 2:29.04 614 33.82 1:12.28 1:51.44
7 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 2:43.56 465 36.31 1:18.47 2:00.98

Event 244E: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:02.22 513 28.41

Event 245E: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 David Allen 05 Sevenoaks 1:04.66 516 31.36
18 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 1:08.91 426 33.11

Event 246E: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Matt Burrows 05 Sevenoaks 1:07.93 595 32.05
11 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:15.97 425 35.52
12 David Maule 05 Sevenoaks 1:16.77 412 35.89

Event 301C: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Si Yao P Lee 07 Sevenoaks 4:45.82 566 31.48 1:06.55 1:42.30 2:18.97 2:55.49 3:33.27 4:10.15

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Lilly-Marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 4:55.01 515 31.82 1:08.40 1:46.23 2:24.29 3:02.43 3:40.82 4:18.45

Event 302B: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 2:47.27 429 36.62 1:19.51 2:09.87

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 2:38.03 508 33.46 1:12.95 2:01.30
6 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 2:38.46 504 34.00 1:15.74 2:02.09
20 Maisie Chambers 07 Sevenoaks 2:52.98 388 35.03 1:18.62 2:13.02

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 2:35.97 529 32.60 1:13.96 1:59.29

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Si Yao P Lee 07 Sevenoaks 2:14.34 595 31.58 1:05.95 1:41.01
19 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 2:25.61 467 32.91 1:09.72 1:48.05

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Lilly-Marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 2:18.34 545 31.39 1:07.39 1:43.44

Event 322B: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 5:50.10 440 37.31 1:23.71 2:08.80 2:51.28 3:42.49 4:34.21 5:14.58

Event 322C: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 5:40.25 480 35.14 1:17.90 2:01.53 2:43.77 3:34.98 4:25.54 5:04.00

Event 323B: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Caitlyn Semple 08 Sevenoaks 1:07.45 451 32.42
16 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 442 32.92

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Si Yao P Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:02.49 567 30.09
17 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:04.94 505 31.09
20 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 1:05.62 489 31.38

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 1:02.85 557 29.89

Event 341B: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Ruth Godfrey 08 Sevenoaks 2:45.36 400 35.09 1:16.56 2:01.02

Event 342B: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 2:43.14 440 38.66 1:20.57 2:03.38

Event 342C: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 2:40.38 463 37.00 1:18.28 1:59.84
17 Maisie Chambers 07 Sevenoaks 2:45.06 425 38.67 1:20.30 2:03.00

Event 342D: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Lilly-Marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 2:30.80 557 34.97 1:14.29 1:53.11
12 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 2:38.10 483 35.79 1:16.61 1:57.77
14 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 2:38.42 480 35.04 1:14.78 1:56.94
17 Rosie Deacon 06 Sevenoaks 2:39.26 473 37.43 1:17.08 1:58.57

Event 343C: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 3:01.59 450 42.03 1:28.78 2:15.70
11 Danielle Van Der Merwe 07 Sevenoaks 3:02.53 443 41.90 1:29.68 2:17.55

Event 343D: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 3:00.63 457 39.96 1:26.58 2:12.68

Event 344B: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Ruth Godfrey 08 Sevenoaks 1:14.07 420 34.39

Event 344C: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Si Yao P Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:08.74 526 32.25

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Caitlyn Semple 08 Sevenoaks 1:17.30 425 37.21
16 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 1:18.41 407 39.12

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 1:15.34 459 36.64

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Lilly-Marie Derry 06 Sevenoaks 1:10.40 562 34.40
10 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 1:12.73 510 34.48
16 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.05 483 35.93
22 Rosie Deacon 06 Sevenoaks 1:16.08 445 36.64

Event 346C: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:25.26 426 40.90
19 Danielle Van Der Merwe 07 Sevenoaks 1:28.60 379 41.87

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:24.08 444 38.58
18 Anjola Pratt 06 Sevenoaks 1:26.15 412 39.75

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Lucas Maule 07 Sevenoaks 4:54.85 416 30.65 1:06.19 1:44.10 2:22.48 3:00.77 3:40.36 4:19.81

Event 401D: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Kieran Elvy 06 Sevenoaks 4:41.70 477 30.25 1:04.08 1:39.51 2:15.80 2:52.45 3:29.37 4:06.21

Event 402C: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 2:32.29 419 31.74 1:12.59 1:55.44

Event 402D: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 2:30.24 437 30.62 1:11.82 1:52.55
17 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 2:32.56 417 31.71 1:10.95 1:55.19

Event 421D: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Kieran Elvy 06 Sevenoaks 2:11.96 462 29.85 1:02.74 1:37.76
14 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 2:13.62 445 29.74 1:03.43 1:38.62
21 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 2:19.66 390 31.12 1:06.60 1:43.50

Event 422D: Male Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 5:27.98 411 33.15 1:13.73 1:57.22 2:39.04 3:25.05 4:12.28 4:51.40

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Lucas Maule 07 Sevenoaks 1:01.00 455 29.09
20 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:01.73 439 29.36

Event 423D: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 1:01.00 455 28.97

Event 442D: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 2:28.33 430 33.47 1:11.24 1:50.05
19 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 2:31.27 405 35.01 1:13.27 1:53.00

Event 443C: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 2:47.57 432 36.31 1:19.15 2:03.92
6 Lucas Maule 07 Sevenoaks 2:47.59 432 37.06 1:20.63 2:04.86

Event 443D: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 2:42.01 478 35.40 1:17.47 1:59.35
3 Kieran Elvy 06 Sevenoaks 2:44.71 455 37.07 1:19.67 2:02.80
7 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 2:49.40 418 36.46 1:20.71 2:05.14

Event 444D: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 William Jarrett 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.48 402 30.83

Event 445D: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 1:09.41 417 33.06
18 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 1:10.55 397 34.55

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:15.70 430 34.90
7 Lucas Maule 07 Sevenoaks 1:17.11 407 36.52

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 1:12.09 498 33.62
7 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.10 458 34.36