Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Rushmoor Royals

Event 101F: Female Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 4:37.51 619 30.87 1:04.97 1:39.73 2:15.47 2:50.79 3:26.99 4:02.74

Event 102G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jessica Cross 01 Rushmoor Royals 2:35.39 535 31.19 1:11.40 1:57.72

Event 121E: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Poppy Green 05 Rushmoor Royals 2:28.67 439 33.37 1:10.35 1:49.60

Event 121F: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:13.93 600 31.29 1:05.83 1:40.24

Event 123F: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:02.09 578 29.83
11 Matilda O'Dea 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:03.93 529 30.77
16 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.93 505 31.54

Event 141F: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:42.79 419 35.12 1:17.47 2:00.57

Event 142F: Female Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:31.25 552 34.78 1:12.47 1:52.44

Event 143E: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Emily Price 05 Rushmoor Royals 2:55.36 499 39.65 1:24.42 2:10.28

Event 144F: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Matilda O'Dea 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.46 414 33.52

Event 144G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jessica Cross 01 Rushmoor Royals 1:07.74 549 30.92

Event 145F: Female Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:10.49 560 33.62
17 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:17.24 426 37.48

Event 146E: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Emily Price 05 Rushmoor Royals 1:20.19 511 37.73

Event 201F: Male Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Matthew Batchelor 04 Rushmoor Royals 4:21.79 594 28.39 59.87 1:32.28 2:05.82 2:39.47 3:13.31 3:47.93

Event 202E: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Miles Brooks 05 Rushmoor Royals 2:32.55 417 31.74 1:11.37 1:57.39

Event 202F: Male Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Charlie Hazell 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:17.65 568 29.81 1:03.56 1:45.51

Event 202G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Zack Westhead 03 Rushmoor Royals 2:17.04 576 29.24 1:05.32 1:44.38

Event 221F: Male Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Matthew Batchelor 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.83 587 27.61 58.41 1:30.68

Event 221G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Andrew Hooper 01 Rushmoor Royals 2:01.95 585 27.34 58.11 1:30.75

Event 222G: Male Age 18/Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Zack Westhead 03 Rushmoor Royals 4:53.37 574 29.84 1:05.61 1:44.85 2:22.90 3:02.51 3:42.83 4:18.82

Event 223F: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Matthew Batchelor 04 Rushmoor Royals 56.77 564 27.63

Event 223G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Andrew Hooper 01 Rushmoor Royals 54.59 635 26.68

Event 242F: Male Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Charlie Hazell 04 Rushmoor Royals 2:12.54 602 31.06 1:05.51 1:39.75

Event 243G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Zack Westhead 03 Rushmoor Royals 2:27.51 633 32.44 1:09.60 1:48.65

Event 245F: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Charlie Hazell 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:02.61 568 30.55

Event 246G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Zack Westhead 03 Rushmoor Royals 1:08.49 580 32.28

Event 301C: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 4:46.18 564 32.51 1:08.00 1:45.16 2:21.37 2:58.40 3:35.19 4:12.35

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Madeline Clifford 06 Rushmoor Royals 5:02.72 477 33.32 1:10.95 1:49.93 2:28.59 3:07.79 3:47.16 4:26.16

Event 302B: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Jasmine Andrews 08 Rushmoor Royals 2:47.03 430 37.39 1:23.02 2:09.89

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Sophie Duckworth 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:46.40 435 32.75 1:14.78 2:05.44

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:32.27 568 32.71 1:13.49 1:57.15
7 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:36.75 521 32.15 1:15.14 2:00.52

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:16.23 570 30.92 1:05.96 1:41.77

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Madeline Clifford 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:21.80 506 31.54 1:07.97 1:44.92

Event 322C: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Sophie Duckworth 07 Rushmoor Royals 5:51.64 435 36.26 1:19.17 2:05.04 2:49.05 3:38.48 4:29.12 5:12.72

Event 322D: Female Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Karys Kapri 06 Rushmoor Royals 5:35.04 502 33.65 1:13.16 1:55.62 2:37.09 3:28.21 4:18.25 4:57.84
9 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 5:51.56 435 35.79 1:22.05 2:06.14 2:50.16 3:38.07 4:27.60 5:11.67

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:03.59 538 30.42

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.60 592 29.68

Event 341C: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Sophie Duckworth 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:52.29 353 35.45 1:17.81 2:04.51

Event 341D: Female Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:50.93 362 35.71 1:18.82 2:07.32

Event 342C: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Zoe Falconer 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:37.43 489 36.50 1:17.24 1:58.25

Event 342D: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Karys Kapri 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:30.66 558 35.30 1:14.37 1:52.20

Event 343B: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Maisie Brown 08 Rushmoor Royals 2:49.54 552 38.86 1:23.31 2:07.32

Event 343C: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Zoe Falconer 07 Rushmoor Royals 3:00.63 457 41.42 1:28.40 2:14.89
13 Caitlin Fletcher 07 Rushmoor Royals 3:02.94 440 39.14 1:25.68 2:13.86

Event 343D: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 2:46.23 586 37.66 1:20.66 2:02.68
15 Ellie Coldicott 06 Rushmoor Royals 3:06.77 413 42.55 1:29.96 2:19.03

Event 344B: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Jasmine Andrews 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:18.46 354 37.40

Event 344C: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Sophie Duckworth 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:12.68 445 33.43

Event 344D: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:11.77 462 32.59

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Sophie Price 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.61 454 35.74

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Zoe Falconer 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.64 472 35.75
19 Sophie Duckworth 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:17.43 422 37.85
21 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:20.26 379 38.24

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Karys Kapri 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:11.71 532 34.88
20 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:15.21 461 37.60

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Maisie Brown 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:23.33 456 39.83
10 Jasmine Andrews 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:27.14 399 42.27

Event 346C: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Caitlin Fletcher 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:25.16 427 39.10
17 Zoe Falconer 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:27.58 393 40.96
20 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:29.43 369 41.55

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:18.17 552 36.94
8 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:23.12 459 39.84
17 Ellie Coldicott 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:26.08 414 40.41

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 4:42.43 473 29.61 1:03.92 1:39.76 2:16.20 2:52.88 3:30.38 4:07.42

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:10.79 474 28.94 1:02.42 1:36.48

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 59.34 494 28.32

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:30.34 413 35.20 1:13.13 1:53.25

Event 443C: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Henry Benton 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:47.85 430 36.36 1:19.19 2:02.52
10 Rowan Pun 07 Rushmoor Royals 2:51.28 404 38.28 1:21.43 2:06.53

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:10.02 360 32.19

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:09.01 424 34.11

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Rowan Pun 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:16.64 414 35.86
8 Henry Benton 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:17.72 397 36.25
15 Luke Buckingham 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.65 343 37.25

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Samuel Macionis 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.26 348 35.30