Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for RTW Monson

Event 101E: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Emma J Bennett 05 RTW Monson 4:57.13 504 32.28 1:07.94 1:45.63 2:24.16 3:03.07 3:41.68 4:19.86

Event 101G: Female Age 18/Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Francesca Whiting 2002 RTW Monson 4:34.86 637 31.40 1:04.99 1:39.67 2:14.54 2:49.34 3:24.79 4:00.36

Event 121E: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Emma J Bennett 05 RTW Monson 2:25.29 470 31.88 1:08.03 1:46.78

Event 121G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Francesca Whiting 2002 RTW Monson 2:12.42 621 31.13 1:04.49 1:38.68

Event 142G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Francesca Whiting 2002 RTW Monson 2:28.74 580 35.09 1:12.93 1:50.92

Event 145G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Francesca Whiting 2002 RTW Monson 1:08.94 599 33.59

Event 201F: Male Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Charles Crewe 04 RTW Monson 4:20.79 601 28.91 1:00.91 1:33.39 2:06.82 2:40.35 3:13.63 3:47.26

Event 202F: Male Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Oliver Isaacs 04 RTW Monson 2:21.41 524 29.27 1:07.09 1:48.36

Event 221F: Male Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Charles Crewe 04 RTW Monson 2:06.86 520 28.49 1:00.22 1:33.27

Event 221G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Kody Bradbury 03 RTW Monson 2:03.55 563 28.02 59.47 1:31.23

Event 223F: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Oliver Isaacs 04 RTW Monson 57.77 535 27.92

Event 223G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Reuben Edwards 03 RTW Monson 55.12 616 26.76
12 Kody Bradbury 03 RTW Monson 56.68 567 27.22

Event 241G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Kody Bradbury 03 RTW Monson 2:11.31 612 30.08 1:03.65 1:37.82

Event 242G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Harry Peat 03 RTW Monson 2:17.87 535 31.52 1:06.88 1:43.06

Event 244F: Male Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Oliver Isaacs 04 RTW Monson 1:02.28 512 28.77

Event 244G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Kody Bradbury 03 RTW Monson 1:00.41 561 28.19

Event 245F: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Charles Crewe 04 RTW Monson 1:05.14 504 31.24

Event 245G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Harry Peat 03 RTW Monson 1:02.83 562 30.71

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 4:50.05 542 33.70 1:10.88 1:47.85 2:25.07 3:01.03 3:37.89 4:14.22
8 Chloe Edwards 08 RTW Monson 5:09.67 445 34.71 1:13.83 1:53.52 2:33.78 3:11.02 3:50.58 4:30.43

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Fern Sneddon 06 RTW Monson 6:24.09 233 41.66 1:29.34 2:18.22 3:08.44 3:56.30 4:46.86 5:35.94

Event 302B: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Ilana Nightingale-Ellis 08 RTW Monson 2:46.93 431 36.14 1:19.14 2:09.41

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jessica Gable 07 RTW Monson 2:18.44 544 31.66 1:07.08 1:43.48

Event 322B: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 5:25.03 550 33.39 1:14.04 1:57.45 2:39.78 3:25.99 4:11.99 4:49.61

Event 323B: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 1:03.14 549 31.23

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jessica Gable 07 RTW Monson 1:03.22 547 30.59

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Fern Sneddon 06 RTW Monson 1:26.53 213 40.99

Event 342C: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jessica Gable 07 RTW Monson 2:24.88 628 34.27 1:10.90 1:48.75

Event 343B: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 2:51.94 530 39.80 1:24.58 2:08.13

Event 344B: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 1:11.70 463 33.20

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Chloe Edwards 08 RTW Monson 1:17.83 416 36.30

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jessica Gable 07 RTW Monson 1:07.94 625 33.59

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 1:21.61 485 38.94
19 Ellie-Beth Bowman 08 RTW Monson 1:30.79 352 43.35

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Fern Sneddon 06 RTW Monson 1:59.93 153 53.83

Event 401B: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 4:31.61 532 29.23 1:02.77 1:37.27 2:12.50 2:47.01 3:22.81 3:57.77
3 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 4:34.48 515 29.24 1:02.38 1:36.77 2:11.73 2:46.85 3:22.86 3:58.98

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Hayden Annan 07 RTW Monson 4:44.53 463 31.22 1:05.55 1:40.92 2:17.20 2:53.76 3:30.58 4:07.91

Event 402B: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 2:22.99 507 29.77 1:07.50 1:50.00

Event 402C: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Alexander Tollit 07 RTW Monson 2:33.34 411 32.65 1:12.93 1:56.28

Event 402D: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Daniel Tollit 06 RTW Monson 2:34.23 404 30.52 1:11.65 1:56.66

Event 421B: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 2:08.72 498 29.74 1:03.05 1:36.38
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 2:10.02 483 29.20 1:02.36 1:36.16

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Hayden Annan 07 RTW Monson 2:14.88 432 30.28 1:04.52 1:39.85

Event 422B: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 5:08.78 492 30.77 1:07.79 1:47.14 2:26.24 3:10.35 3:56.09 4:32.69

Event 423B: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 59.22 497 28.38
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 59.78 483 28.59

Event 441B: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 2:26.77 439 30.09 1:05.15 1:44.08
4 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 2:40.99 332 31.06 1:11.44 1:54.77

Event 441C: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Hayden Annan 07 RTW Monson 2:38.73 347 34.19 1:14.46 1:56.55

Event 442B: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 2:28.27 430 34.56 1:12.33 1:50.59

Event 442D: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Joshua Prendergast 06 RTW Monson 2:21.24 498 33.08 1:08.95 1:45.48

Event 443B: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 2:48.51 425 37.53 1:19.23 2:03.09

Event 443C: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Alexander Tollit 07 RTW Monson 2:47.51 432 37.52 1:20.31 2:04.48

Event 443D: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Daniel Tollit 06 RTW Monson 2:50.94 407 37.07 1:20.86 2:05.01

Event 444B: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 1:03.66 479 29.20
3 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 1:06.01 430 29.89

Event 445B: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 1:09.47 416 33.11
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 1:11.30 385 34.79

Event 445D: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Joshua Prendergast 06 RTW Monson 1:07.10 461 32.44

Event 446B: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 1:17.78 396 35.82
10 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 1:23.52 320 38.33

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Alexander Tollit 07 RTW Monson 1:18.22 390 35.65

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Daniel Tollit 06 RTW Monson 1:19.48 371 36.48