Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Littlehampton

Event 102F: Female Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Isabel Charnock 04 Littlehampton 2:42.96 464 31.81 1:15.43 2:05.04

Event 121F: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Isabel Charnock 04 Littlehampton 2:26.19 462 32.92 1:10.63 1:49.45

Event 201E: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Daniel Fernandes 05 Littlehampton 4:46.27 454 30.84 1:05.50 1:41.99 2:18.74 2:56.17 3:33.49 4:10.37

Event 202G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Joseph Greaves 03 Littlehampton 2:32.54 417 30.33 1:12.03 1:57.91

Event 221G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Joseph Greaves 03 Littlehampton 2:13.02 451 29.51 1:03.27 1:38.33

Event 223G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Joseph Greaves 03 Littlehampton 1:00.57 465 29.16

Event 241F: Male Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Darragh McSporran 04 Littlehampton 2:29.30 417 31.54 1:10.80 1:50.39

Event 242E: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Daniel Fernandes 05 Littlehampton 2:26.62 445 33.86 1:11.65 1:49.66

Event 243F: Male Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Darragh McSporran 04 Littlehampton 2:51.94 400 38.41 1:22.44 2:07.82

Event 244G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Joseph Greaves 03 Littlehampton 1:05.78 434 30.82

Event 246G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Joseph Greaves 03 Littlehampton 1:23.61 319 39.35

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 4:57.72 501 31.73 1:07.84 1:44.89 2:22.40 3:00.40 3:39.62 4:19.12

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Rebecca Smith 06 Littlehampton 2:44.02 455 33.93 1:16.87 2:04.65

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 2:15.37 581 30.66 1:05.48 1:40.55

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:02.55 565 29.70

Event 341B: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Katie Oliver 08 Littlehampton 2:48.26 379 35.20 1:16.03 2:00.18

Event 343D: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Ella Napier 06 Littlehampton 3:05.29 423 42.64 1:29.28 2:18.46

Event 344D: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:07.07 566 30.37

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:23.87 447 39.51

Event 402C: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 2:33.84 407 30.06 1:10.55 1:59.69

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 2:13.32 448 30.48 1:06.00 1:41.28

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 58.51 515 28.27

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 2:30.39 412 34.98 1:14.02 1:54.04

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 1:06.11 428 30.77

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 1:08.36 436 32.92