Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Lancing College

Event 201E: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Benji Burdett 05 Lancing College 4:37.21 500 28.92 1:01.69 1:35.88 2:11.17 2:47.42 3:23.91 4:00.81

Event 202E: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 James Renshaw 05 Lancing College 2:18.41 559 28.40 1:03.28 1:43.82

Event 221E: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Benji Burdett 05 Lancing College 2:11.84 463 29.21 1:01.97 1:37.05

Event 222E: Male Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 James Renshaw 05 Lancing College 5:02.79 522 30.24 1:05.99 1:45.23 2:25.16 3:08.37 3:52.47 4:28.13

Event 223E: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 James Renshaw 05 Lancing College 59.34 494 28.29

Event 242E: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Benji Burdett 05 Lancing College 2:22.94 480 33.79 1:10.64 1:47.33

Event 243E: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 James Renshaw 05 Lancing College 2:43.40 466 36.28 1:17.75 2:01.34

Event 244E: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Benji Burdett 05 Lancing College 1:05.20 446 30.43

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 5:00.50 487 33.38 1:11.23 1:49.94 2:27.05 3:05.67 3:44.65 4:23.18

Event 302B: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 2:54.67 376 38.69 1:22.11 2:15.78

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Frankie Hatchard 06 Lancing College 2:33.70 552 32.20 1:11.99 1:58.26

Event 321B: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 2:25.76 466 34.40 1:12.22 1:50.56

Event 323B: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 1:09.84 406 33.10

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Frankie Hatchard 06 Lancing College 1:01.44 596 29.47

Event 342D: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Frankie Hatchard 06 Lancing College 2:31.61 548 35.55 1:14.06 1:53.52

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 1:19.49 390 38.06

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Frankie Hatchard 06 Lancing College 1:10.59 558 34.71

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Alessio Mandica 07 Lancing College 4:42.22 474 31.20 1:06.49 1:41.82 2:18.35 2:54.37 3:31.60 4:07.37

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Alessio Mandica 07 Lancing College 2:13.42 447 30.50 1:05.46 1:40.23

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Alessio Mandica 07 Lancing College 1:02.11 431 29.22