Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Hastings Seagull

Event 143E: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Lauren Crawford 05 Hastings Seagull 2:53.86 512 38.13 1:22.40 2:08.32

Event 146E: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Lauren Crawford 05 Hastings Seagull 1:19.76 520 36.70

Event 202F: Male Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 William Last 04 Hastings Seagull 2:19.11 550 29.80 1:06.24 1:46.52

Event 222F: Male Age 17 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 William Last 04 Hastings Seagull 5:12.37 476 32.54 1:10.16 1:50.59 2:29.83 3:14.83 4:00.90 4:37.81

Event 241F: Male Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ruben Bigg 04 Hastings Seagull 2:29.28 417 31.31 1:08.99 1:49.02
8 William Last 04 Hastings Seagull 2:35.26 370 32.74 1:12.63 1:54.42

Event 242E: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Louis Clark 05 Hastings Seagull 2:22.13 488 32.69 1:08.44 1:45.88
18 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 2:27.16 440 34.55 1:12.28 1:50.55

Event 243E: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 2:53.69 388 38.29 1:23.16 2:08.72

Event 244F: Male Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 William Last 04 Hastings Seagull 1:09.11 375 31.89

Event 245E: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Louis Clark 05 Hastings Seagull 1:07.84 446 32.86

Event 246E: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Peter Conte 05 Hastings Seagull 1:16.83 411 35.80

Event 246F: Male Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Ruben Bigg 04 Hastings Seagull 1:13.65 467 34.16
16 William Last 04 Hastings Seagull 1:18.43 386 35.63

Event 321B: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Madison Saunders 08 Hastings Seagull 2:32.56 406 32.45 1:10.80 1:51.51

Event 342D: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Evie Stockdale 06 Hastings Seagull 2:27.44 596 34.20 1:11.89 1:50.31

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Evie Stockdale 06 Hastings Seagull 1:09.18 592 34.21

Event 421B: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Reus Brown 08 Hastings Seagull 2:24.04 355 32.08 1:10.06 1:48.39
10 Harley Williams 08 Hastings Seagull 2:25.29 346 32.28 1:10.10 1:48.90

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Tom Youdale 07 Hastings Seagull 2:13.12 450 28.80 1:02.36 1:38.09

Event 423B: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Nate Cahill 08 Hastings Seagull 1:04.48 385 29.97

Event 423C: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Tom Youdale 07 Hastings Seagull 58.72 510 27.66

Event 442B: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Reus Brown 08 Hastings Seagull 2:41.66 332 37.47 1:18.56 2:00.74

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Tom Youdale 07 Hastings Seagull 2:36.77 364 35.38 1:15.66 1:56.75
18 Dylan O'Brien 07 Hastings Seagull 2:41.76 331 35.68 1:16.43 1:59.54

Event 444B: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Harley Williams 08 Hastings Seagull 1:11.47 339 32.98
9 Nate Cahill 08 Hastings Seagull 1:13.84 307 33.08

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Tom Youdale 07 Hastings Seagull 1:12.32 369 35.15
20 Dylan O'Brien 07 Hastings Seagull 1:13.95 345 35.06