Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for 4 Shires

Event 141E: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Charlotte Oliver 05 4 Shires 2:51.32 359 35.31 1:16.67 2:01.99

Event 144E: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Charlotte Oliver 05 4 Shires 1:16.16 387 34.89

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Lauren Kenna 07 4 Shires 2:42.49 468 35.84 1:20.40 2:05.10

Event 342B: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Imogen Lawrence 08 4 Shires 2:45.12 424 37.68 1:20.01 2:03.39

Event 343B: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Imogen Lawrence 08 4 Shires 3:10.23 391 42.80 1:30.85 2:21.00

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Imogen Lawrence 08 4 Shires 1:18.59 404 36.55

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Imogen Lawrence 08 4 Shires 1:28.32 383 41.84

Event 346C: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Lauren Kenna 07 4 Shires 1:23.26 457 38.50

Event 401C: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Joseph Barnard 07 4 Shires 4:50.87 433 31.98 1:06.99 1:43.04 2:19.57 2:56.23 3:33.68 4:12.12

Event 401D: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Matthew Edmonds 06 4 Shires 4:46.38 454 31.65 1:06.66 1:41.89 2:18.28 2:55.00 3:32.46 4:09.77

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Joseph Barnard 07 4 Shires 2:13.83 443 31.20 1:04.75 1:39.40

Event 421D: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Matthew Edmonds 06 4 Shires 2:11.93 462 31.07 1:05.13 1:38.97

Event 423D: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Matthew Edmonds 06 4 Shires 1:00.10 476 29.05
22 Aaron Hamilton 06 4 Shires 1:01.11 452 28.68

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Joseph Barnard 07 4 Shires 2:31.29 405 36.99 1:15.69 1:54.52

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Joseph Barnard 07 4 Shires 1:11.39 383 34.41

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Aaron Hamilton 06 4 Shires 1:23.44 321 38.59