Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Fareham Nomads

Event 142F: Female Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Emily Quick 04 Fareham Nomads 2:41.92 450 37.02 1:17.17 1:59.86

Event 145F: Female Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Emily Quick 04 Fareham Nomads 1:15.99 447 35.48

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Betsy North 08 Fareham Nomads 5:11.51 437 33.31 1:11.97 1:51.59 2:32.12 3:12.47 3:53.15 4:33.25
16 Lily-Anne Knobel 08 Fareham Nomads 5:20.53 401 35.47 1:14.29 1:54.86 2:35.13 3:16.10 3:57.40 4:39.51

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 2:41.15 479 32.79 1:14.10 2:01.32

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Ruby Hudson 06 Fareham Nomads 2:57.38 359 36.69 1:20.78 2:14.74

Event 321B: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Betsy North 08 Fareham Nomads 2:29.15 435 33.93 1:12.25 1:51.09
19 Lily-Anne Knobel 08 Fareham Nomads 2:29.16 435 34.16 1:12.55 1:51.64

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 2:23.26 490 32.11 1:08.79 1:46.00

Event 322C: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Emilia Evans 07 Fareham Nomads 5:46.24 455 34.39 1:14.05 1:58.37 2:40.91 3:33.41 4:25.92 5:06.42

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 1:05.22 498 31.21

Event 341C: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Emilia Evans 07 Fareham Nomads 2:44.30 408 34.70 1:16.62 2:00.34

Event 342B: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Lily-Anne Knobel 08 Fareham Nomads 2:43.67 435 38.29 1:19.45 2:02.77

Event 344C: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Emilia Evans 07 Fareham Nomads 1:13.41 432 34.17

Event 345B: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Lily-Anne Knobel 08 Fareham Nomads 1:17.30 425 36.85

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Emilia Evans 07 Fareham Nomads 1:13.91 486 35.55

Event 346C: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 1:24.67 435 39.00

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Ruby Hudson 06 Fareham Nomads 1:30.31 358 42.18

Event 401B: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 4:55.11 415 30.32 1:07.44 1:46.13 2:25.08 3:02.74 3:42.70 4:20.74

Event 421B: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 2:15.09 430 29.65 1:04.03 1:40.25

Event 422B: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 5:45.84 351 35.11 1:17.02 2:03.65 2:49.99 3:37.71 4:28.28 5:08.76

Event 441B: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 2:46.33 301 35.51 1:20.80 2:04.58

Event 442B: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Thomas Jennings 08 Fareham Nomads 2:38.35 353 35.28 1:16.29 1:58.20

Event 443B: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 3:03.19 331 41.72 1:27.67 2:17.50

Event 446B: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 1:24.66 307 39.11