Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Elmbridge Phoenix

Event 101E: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:46.41 563 31.88 1:06.70 1:42.36 2:18.39 2:55.11 3:32.26 4:09.90

Event 101G: Female Age 18/Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:48.18 552 31.99 1:06.89 1:43.17 2:20.03 2:57.23 3:34.58 4:11.85
11 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 6:17.32 246 37.84 1:24.79 2:13.96 3:02.77 3:52.01 4:40.99 5:30.48

Event 121E: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:14.13 598 30.66 1:04.13 1:38.87

Event 121G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:15.24 583 31.28 1:05.78 1:41.44

Event 123E: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.49 567 30.18

Event 123G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.88 584 29.82
9 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:23.33 239 37.94

Event 142G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:40.24 464 35.66 1:15.96 1:58.33

Event 144E: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.68 464 32.63

Event 145F: Female Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Amelie Christian 04 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:15.59 454 36.19

Event 145G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:13.97 485 35.58
12 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:43.42 177 50.15

Event 201E: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Thomas Porter 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:47.92 447 29.77 1:04.31 1:40.54 2:17.44 2:55.54 3:33.88 4:11.72

Event 202E: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Thomas Porter 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:30.51 435 31.59 1:11.65 1:56.13

Event 221E: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Thomas Porter 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:15.52 426 29.48 1:04.32 1:40.68

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Genevieve White 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 5:14.34 426 35.23 1:14.94 1:54.85 2:34.89 3:14.99 3:55.74 4:36.11

Event 301C: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 5:07.32 456 33.09 1:10.62 1:48.78 2:28.83 3:08.10 3:48.75 4:28.41

Event 301D: Female Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:40.86 597 31.92 1:06.37 1:42.01 2:17.85 2:53.80 3:29.72 4:05.86

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:21.19 512 31.95 1:07.59 1:44.55
12 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:22.06 503 30.87 1:06.85 1:45.31

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:09.01 672 30.20 1:02.76 1:36.97
12 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:18.80 539 30.64 1:06.14 1:42.33

Event 322B: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Genevieve White 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 5:56.33 418 37.20 1:23.41 2:10.09 2:55.55 3:45.60 4:36.95 5:18.31

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:03.34 544 30.61

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.31 630 29.11
7 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.11 577 30.14

Event 341C: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:48.66 377 36.23 1:17.24 2:01.62

Event 343C: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 3:09.00 399 40.37 1:28.70 2:18.69

Event 344C: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:09.89 500 31.99

Event 344D: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:06.13 590 30.81

Event 345D: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:13.10 502 35.15

Event 401D: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:16.57 631 27.60 58.26 1:30.74 2:03.43 2:36.66 3:10.03 3:44.22

Event 421B: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Aquiles Bello 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:23.77 357 32.83 1:10.20 1:47.59

Event 421D: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:57.70 651 27.14 57.05 1:27.87

Event 423D: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 54.63 633 26.28

Event 441B: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Aquiles Bello 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:50.45 280 35.93 1:20.91 2:06.21
13 Enzo Dyer 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 3:04.64 220 37.75 1:23.74 2:12.88

Event 442B: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Aquiles Bello 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:42.38 327 36.58 1:18.59 2:01.46

Event 444D: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.25 538 28.30

Event 445B: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Aquiles Bello 08 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:13.85 346 35.46

Event 445D: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Rohan Shearer 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.77 490 31.23