Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Eastleigh

Event 102G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Sophie Jones 02 Eastleigh 2:46.94 431 35.48 1:19.23 2:06.56

Event 121F: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Emily Pilton 04 Eastleigh 2:22.59 497 33.72 1:10.71 1:47.73

Event 143F: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Emily Pilton 04 Eastleigh 3:06.32 416 42.40 1:29.24 2:18.18

Event 143G: Female Age 18/Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Sophie Jones 02 Eastleigh 3:07.89 406 41.94 1:29.24 2:18.49

Event 145E: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Ellena Lewis 05 Eastleigh 1:14.78 469 35.44

Event 145G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Victoria Brown 02 Eastleigh 1:15.82 450 35.34

Event 146G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Sophie Jones 02 Eastleigh 1:27.34 396 40.13

Event 202E: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Fraser White 05 Eastleigh 2:24.80 488 29.54 1:06.75 1:49.90

Event 202G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 George White 02 Eastleigh 2:27.19 465 29.65 1:08.92 1:52.36
15 Felix Silvestro 03 Eastleigh 2:33.15 412 31.40 1:10.46 1:56.71

Event 221E: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Fraser White 05 Eastleigh 2:11.81 463 28.67 1:01.56 1:36.54

Event 221G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 George White 02 Eastleigh 2:10.31 480 28.94 1:01.58 1:35.86
18 Felix Silvestro 03 Eastleigh 2:17.37 409 29.65 1:03.55 1:40.17

Event 223E: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Frank Hancox 05 Eastleigh 56.68 567 26.98
20 Fraser White 05 Eastleigh 59.20 498 28.52

Event 223G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 George White 02 Eastleigh 58.88 506 28.11

Event 241G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 George White 02 Eastleigh 2:25.59 449 30.87 1:08.68 1:47.03

Event 242E: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Fraser White 05 Eastleigh 2:26.68 444 33.08 1:10.39 1:49.07

Event 242G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Felix Silvestro 03 Eastleigh 2:33.08 391 34.51 1:13.20 1:53.32

Event 243G: Male Age 18/Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Zak Lanham 03 Eastleigh 2:47.57 432 36.11 1:18.34 2:03.92

Event 244G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 George White 02 Eastleigh 1:03.18 490 29.42

Event 245E: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Joshua Coventry 05 Eastleigh 1:08.30 438 33.05

Event 245G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Felix Silvestro 03 Eastleigh 1:10.05 406 33.69

Event 246E: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Fraser White 05 Eastleigh 1:12.51 489 33.72

Event 246G: Male Age 18/Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Zak Lanham 03 Eastleigh 1:14.46 452 34.88

Event 301B: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Alana Maddock 08 Eastleigh 5:19.11 407 34.16 1:14.08 1:54.95 2:36.67 3:17.89 3:59.03 4:40.45

Event 302C: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Millie Dixon 07 Eastleigh 2:43.36 460 35.06 1:15.68 2:06.61
16 Phoebe Field 07 Eastleigh 2:47.12 430 34.34 1:14.90 2:08.79

Event 302D: Female Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Rhyseren Taylor 06 Eastleigh 2:43.67 458 33.59 1:16.12 2:07.20

Event 321B: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Alana Maddock 08 Eastleigh 2:28.81 438 33.20 1:12.24 1:51.80

Event 321C: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Millie Dixon 07 Eastleigh 2:23.71 486 32.00 1:07.54 1:45.69

Event 321D: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Rhyseren Taylor 06 Eastleigh 2:18.37 544 30.97 1:05.86 1:42.75

Event 342C: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Millie Dixon 07 Eastleigh 2:39.97 466 36.74 1:17.65 2:00.18
16 Phoebe Field 07 Eastleigh 2:44.45 429 36.64 1:19.75 2:02.08

Event 343D: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Maisie Latham 06 Eastleigh 3:03.40 436 41.28 1:28.43 2:16.72

Event 344D: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Rhyseren Taylor 06 Eastleigh 1:12.95 440 33.65

Event 345C: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Millie Dixon 07 Eastleigh 1:15.40 458 36.52
20 Phoebe Field 07 Eastleigh 1:17.59 420 36.77

Event 421C: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 2:15.86 423 29.30 1:02.67 1:39.16

Event 441D: Male Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 2:27.20 435 31.04 1:08.41 1:47.45

Event 442C: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 2:42.84 325 35.29 1:17.16 1:59.86
22 Harry Oliver 07 Eastleigh 2:46.38 304 37.25 1:17.99 2:02.67

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 1:06.83 414 30.50

Event 444D: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 1:04.28 466 29.60

Event 445C: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Aiden Boyes 07 Eastleigh 1:10.38 400 32.21

Event 445D: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 1:10.22 403 33.69

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Danny Birch 07 Eastleigh 1:23.63 319 37.87