Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 446: Male 13-15 Years 100m Breaststroke

Event 446B: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Dominic Adams 08 Wycombe District 1:16.66 414 36.85
2 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 1:17.78 396 35.82
3 Ralph Sereki 08 Maidstone 1:21.58 343 36.46
4 Joshua Davidson 08 Atlantis 1:21.59 343 37.26
5 Lucas Cheshire 08 Leatherhead 1:21.66 342 38.60
6 Oliver Boyce 08 Tonbridge 1:22.20 336 38.30
7 Harry Welch 08 Guildford City 1:22.62 331 37.39
8 Angus Whyte 08 Leatherhead 1:23.03 326 39.57
9 Patrick Raniel-Bongcac 08 Kidlington and Gosford 1:23.06 325 38.58
10 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 1:23.52 320 38.33
11 Ryan Grealou 08 Woking 1:23.91 316 38.71
12 Oliver Freemantle 08 Fareham Nomads 1:24.66 307 39.11
13 Samuel Buxton 08 Guildford City 1:25.81 295 40.61
14 Ethan Charley 08 Maidenhead 1:28.41 270 42.13
15 Wolfgang Tosch 08 Guildford City 1:30.21 254 42.13

Event 446C: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Thomas Williams 07 Guildford City 1:13.89 462 34.56
2 Joseph Dollamore 07 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.51 433 34.89
3 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:15.70 430 34.90
4 Ollie Smith 07 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.06 424 35.67
5 Rowan Pun 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:16.64 414 35.86
6 Noah Wheeler 07 Chalfont Otters 1:17.02 408 35.44
7 Lucas Maule 07 Sevenoaks 1:17.11 407 36.52
8 Henry Benton 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:17.72 397 36.25
9 Alexander Tollit 07 RTW Monson 1:18.22 390 35.65
10 Will Truswell 07 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:19.70 368 35.26
11 Joseph Adams 07 Windsor 1:19.78 367 36.82
12 Jack Cutler 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:19.85 366 37.65
13 Chale Cowles 07 Maxwell 1:20.89 352 38.54
14 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 1:21.04 350 38.12
15 Luke Buckingham 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.65 343 37.25
16 Joseph Wey 07 Guildford City 1:23.17 324 38.38
17 Daksh Surana 07 Maxwell 1:23.62 319 38.75
18 Danny Birch 07 Eastleigh 1:23.63 319 37.87
19 Matthew Deffains 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:24.51 309 37.19

Event 446D: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oren Jones 06 Crawley 1:11.81 504 33.85
2 Alexander Davis 06 East Grinstead 1:12.08 498 33.90
3 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 1:12.09 498 33.62
4 Kayden Sillah 06 Abingdon Vale 1:12.18 496 34.28
5 Alexander Cooper 06 Wycombe District 1:12.84 482 34.12
6 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 1:13.97 461 35.75
7 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.10 458 34.36
8 Luke Poulton 06 Wycombe District 1:14.39 453 35.74
9 Veer Kassan 06 City of Milton Keynes 1:15.59 432 36.37
10 Daniel Wilson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.69 430 34.07
11 Nathaniel Brissett 06 Crawley 1:16.34 419 37.01
12 Hayam Ukkash 06 Windsor 1:17.06 407 33.69
13 Leon Taylor 06 Shiverers 1:18.36 388 35.92
14 Thomas Boyce 06 Tonbridge 1:19.05 377 36.97
15 Edgar Stepliuk 06 Abingdon Vale 1:19.30 374 37.17
16 Daniel Tollit 06 RTW Monson 1:19.48 371 36.48
17 Chase Lunn 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.87 366 35.64
18 Nathaniel Reeve 06 Woking 1:20.83 353 38.69
19 Samuel Macionis 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:21.26 348 35.30
20 Charles Ventress 06 Amersham 1:22.47 332 38.03
21 Jacob Pillinger 06 Bicester Blue Fins 1:23.28 323 39.32
22 Aaron Hamilton 06 4 Shires 1:23.44 321 38.59
23 Ethan Bird 06 City of Oxford 1:27.72 276 40.28