Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 444: Male 13-15 Years 100m Butterfly

Event 444B: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Ralph Sereki 08 Maidstone 1:02.89 497 29.00
2 Max El-Mokadem 08 RTW Monson 1:03.66 479 29.20
3 Aran Bissett 08 RTW Monson 1:06.01 430 29.89
4 Isaac Thompson 08 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.63 400 31.49
5 Christopher Hind 08 Brighton 1:08.66 382 31.64
6 Matthew Lowther 08 City of Southampton 1:10.60 351 33.49
7 Harley Williams 08 Hastings Seagull 1:11.47 339 32.98
8 Morgan Davies 08 Guildford City 1:13.12 316 33.26
9 Nate Cahill 08 Hastings Seagull 1:13.84 307 33.08
10 James Port 08 Alton and District 1:13.89 307 33.10
11 Dominic Adams 08 Wycombe District 1:14.02 305 33.99
12 Wolfgang Tosch 08 Guildford City 1:14.28 302 34.01
13 Nathaniel Isted 08 Alton and District 1:15.52 287 34.49
14 Arthur Grundy 08 Alton and District 1:15.81 284 34.88
15 Ethan Charley 08 Maidenhead 1:16.92 272 36.35

Event 444C: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Mowbray 07 Amersham 1:03.27 488 29.66
2 Filip Nowacki 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.30 444 30.21
3 Jake Chesworth 07 Maxwell 1:05.94 431 30.91
4 Leo Mitchell 07 Littlehampton 1:06.11 428 30.77
5 Thomas Goldup 07 Dover Lifeguard 1:06.26 425 29.63
6 Harry Overington 07 Windsor 1:06.68 417 30.33
7 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 1:06.83 414 30.50
8 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 1:06.86 414 30.56
9 Sam Sterry 07 Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.40 404 31.16
10 Oliver Hoey 07 Shiverers 1:07.43 403 30.73
10 Jacob Kelly 07 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.43 403 31.23
12 Theo Mcfadden 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:10.02 360 32.19
13 Aden McCarthy 07 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:10.87 347 32.60

Event 444D: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.25 538 28.30
2 Hawkan Hall 06 City of Milton Keynes 1:01.93 521 29.01
3 Alexander Cooper 06 Wycombe District 1:01.99 519 28.79
4 Luke Poulton 06 Wycombe District 1:02.46 507 29.87
5 Archie Mckenna 06 Brighton 1:02.58 505 28.53
6 Jack Allman 06 City of Oxford 1:02.64 503 28.87
7 Justin Christie 06 Leatherhead 1:02.65 503 29.11
8 Oliver Colombo 06 Atlantis 1:03.28 488 29.94
9 Charlie Toms 06 Maxwell 1:04.04 471 30.05
10 George Pearson 06 Wycombe District 1:04.27 466 30.03
11 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 1:04.28 466 29.60
12 Mikhail Naumovich 06 Chesham 1:05.47 441 30.53
13 William Jones 06 Bicester Blue Fins 1:06.59 419 30.38
14 Robert Taylor 06 East Grinstead 1:07.42 404 30.43
15 William Jarrett 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.48 402 30.83
16 Sebastian Gomm 06 Bicester Blue Fins 1:07.82 396 30.99
17 Jacob Pillinger 06 Bicester Blue Fins 1:08.55 384 30.81
18 Harrison Josling-Preest 06 Kidlington and Gosford 1:08.79 380 31.45
19 Andrew Twomey 06 Epsom District 1:10.21 357 31.43
20 Liam Sonntag 06 Redhill and Reigate 1:10.70 350 32.00