Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 346: Female 13-15 Years 100m Breaststroke

Event 346B: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hollie Whaymand 08 Maxwell 1:20.13 513 38.47
2 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 1:21.61 485 38.94
3 Maisie Brown 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:23.33 456 39.83
4 Hazel-Anne Carter 08 Wycombe District 1:24.26 441 39.84
5 Lillya Taylor 08 Brighton 1:24.68 434 40.17
6 Jemima Topping 08 Thanet 1:25.69 419 40.14
7 Niamh McLaughlin 08 Thanet 1:25.87 417 39.85
8 Heidi Walkin 08 Thanet 1:25.93 416 40.11
9 Athena Crompton 08 Thanet 1:27.12 399 41.66
10 Jasmine Andrews 08 Rushmoor Royals 1:27.14 399 42.27
11 Melissa Harrison 08 City of Milton Keynes 1:27.36 396 41.15
12 Emily Milner 08 Guildford City 1:27.61 392 41.16
13 Eve Webb 08 Cranleigh 1:27.87 389 40.30
14 Louisa Pollard 08 Ashford School 1:28.13 385 40.72
15 Imogen Lawrence 08 4 Shires 1:28.32 383 41.84
16 Pavleen Bajwa 08 Windsor 1:28.69 378 41.93
17 Megan Roberts 08 Dorking 1:30.01 362 40.99
18 Amelia Roberts 08 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:30.28 358 43.72
19 Ellie-Beth Bowman 08 RTW Monson 1:30.79 352 43.35
Willow Kienlen 08 Tonbridge DQ.Technical Infraction (1.25.71)

Event 346C: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Ruby Stephenson 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:14.35 642 35.24
2 Charlotte Cope 07 Guildford City 1:17.05 577 36.23
3 Danielle Siong 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:17.29 571 36.48
4 Mollie Topping 07 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:20.19 511 38.07
5 Sophie McGuire 07 Guildford City 1:21.22 492 38.19
6 Madeleine Hepworth 07 Wycombe District 1:21.77 482 39.29
7 Jessica Harmer 07 Guildford City 1:22.44 471 38.90
8 Evie Smith 07 Maidstone 1:23.10 460 39.84
9 Lauren Kenna 07 4 Shires 1:23.26 457 38.50
10 Tuva Andersson 07 Atlantis 1:23.39 455 39.07
11 Charlotte Brown 07 Newbury 1:23.48 453 38.72
12 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 1:24.67 435 39.00
13 Caitlin Fletcher 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:25.16 427 39.10
14 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:25.26 426 40.90
15 Freya Thomson 07 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:26.21 412 40.12
16 Farah Morris 07 Amersham 1:27.53 393 41.82
17 Zoe Falconer 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:27.58 393 40.96
18 Isobelle Dill-Russell 07 Dover Lifeguard 1:28.37 382 40.83
19 Danielle Van Der Merwe 07 Sevenoaks 1:28.60 379 41.87
20 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:29.43 369 41.55
21 Lauren Askew 07 Dorking 1:33.62 321 44.38

Event 346D: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Sophie King 06 Woking 1:14.55 637 34.47
2 Emma Allatt-File 06 Crawley 1:16.87 581 36.72
3 Emily Lowther 06 City of Southampton 1:17.98 556 36.80
4 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:18.17 552 36.94
5 Amber Piper 06 Thanet 1:20.09 513 37.43
6 Scarlett Russell 06 Chalfont Otters 1:22.82 464 38.47
7 Milla Clench 06 East Grinstead 1:22.88 463 38.93
8 Paige Austin-Burrows 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:23.12 459 39.84
9 Ellie Parkes 06 Crawley 1:23.16 459 38.81
10 Eloise Wade 06 Newbury 1:23.31 456 38.65
11 Isabelle Nicholls 06 Chalfont Otters 1:23.76 449 38.10
12 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:23.87 447 39.51
13 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:24.08 444 38.58
14 Chloe Adams 06 Wycombe District 1:24.21 442 39.64
15 Grace Cummings 06 Thanet 1:25.45 423 40.60
16 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 1:25.95 415 40.81
17 Ellie Coldicott 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:26.08 414 40.41
18 Anjola Pratt 06 Sevenoaks 1:26.15 412 39.75
19 Naomi Robinson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:27.14 399 40.76
20 Ruby Hudson 06 Fareham Nomads 1:30.31 358 42.18
21 Fern Sneddon 06 RTW Monson 1:59.93 153 53.83