Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 323: Female 13-15 Years 100m Freestyle

Event 323B: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hollie Whaymand 08 Maxwell 1:02.50 566 30.80
2 Annabelle Compton 08 Wycombe District 1:02.96 554 30.84
3 Emilia Oliver 08 RTW Monson 1:03.14 549 31.23
4 Hattie Lever 08 Witney and District 1:04.58 513 30.85
5 Skaidra Valmantaite 08 Shiverers 1:04.60 513 30.71
6 Saffia Rougier 08 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:04.94 505 30.92
7 Ciara Flisher 08 Folkestone 1:05.81 485 31.19
8 Hazel-Anne Carter 08 Wycombe District 1:05.97 482 32.33
9 Maria Breitigam 08 City of Milton Keynes 1:06.23 476 31.24
10 Edith Hamilton 08 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:06.36 473 32.07
11 Louisa Pollard 08 Ashford School 1:06.83 463 32.53
12 Athena Crompton 08 Thanet 1:07.04 459 32.55
13 Caitlyn Semple 08 Sevenoaks 1:07.45 451 32.42
14 Emily Milner 08 Guildford City 1:07.53 449 31.72
15 Amelia Roberts 08 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:07.73 445 32.67
16 Lilia Fornasier 08 Sevenoaks 1:07.90 442 32.92
17 Katie Franklin 08 Witney and District 1:07.99 440 32.88
18 Charlotte Aris 08 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.06 439 32.30
19 Lexi Parker 08 Epsom District 1:08.74 426 32.24
20 Mia Armstrong 08 Dartford District 1:08.75 426 31.79
21 Camilla Wall 08 Leatherhead 1:09.42 413 31.78
22 Keira-Leigh Clout 08 Lancing College 1:09.84 406 33.10
Heidi Walkin 08 Thanet DQ.Technical infraction (1.07.75)

Event 323C: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Despoina Giannakaki 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:01.40 597 29.41
2 Jessica Harmer 07 Guildford City 1:01.98 581 29.51
3 Si Yao P Lee 07 Sevenoaks 1:02.49 567 30.09
4 Hannah Murphy 07 Maidstone 1:02.80 558 30.30
5 Alexandra Bassett 07 City of Southampton 1:02.94 555 30.55
6 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:02.99 553 30.00
7 Jessica Gable 07 RTW Monson 1:03.22 547 30.59
8 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:03.34 544 30.61
9 Lilia Gilbert 07 Wycombe District 1:03.40 543 30.78
10 Emily-Rose Evans 07 Dover Lifeguard 1:03.42 542 29.90
11 Madeleine Hepworth 07 Wycombe District 1:03.56 538 30.98
12 Skye Austin-Burrows 07 Rushmoor Royals 1:03.59 538 30.42
13 Lucy Quill 07 Amersham 1:03.65 536 30.88
14 Kahlen Arundel 07 Maidstone 1:04.04 526 30.57
15 Danielle Siong 07 City of Milton Keynes 1:04.75 509 31.37
16 Sadie Warmington 07 Woking 1:04.89 506 30.59
17 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:04.94 505 31.09
18 Alexa Spicer 07 Atlantis 1:05.18 499 31.15
19 Ava Bennell 07 Fareham Nomads 1:05.22 498 31.21
20 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 1:05.62 489 31.38
21 Rita Luzan 07 Woking 1:05.71 487 31.57
22 Mana Tanaka 07 Woking 1:06.15 478 31.18
23 Penelope Adamson 07 City of Southampton 1:07.64 447 31.87

Event 323D: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lucy Fox 06 Wycombe District 59.95 642 29.44
2 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.31 630 29.11
3 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 1:01.12 606 29.42
4 Frankie Hatchard 06 Lancing College 1:01.44 596 29.47
5 Jessica Humm 06 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:01.53 594 29.17
6 Rosie Richards 06 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.60 592 29.68
7 Lara Turan 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.11 577 30.14
8 Ella Thornburg 06 Littlehampton 1:02.55 565 29.70
9 Alice Weston 06 Wycombe District 1:02.70 561 30.96
10 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 1:02.85 557 29.89
11 Arabella Lester 06 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:02.97 554 29.76
12 Lauren Barras 06 Leatherhead 1:02.98 553 30.09
13 Aoife Galbraith 06 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.08 551 30.13
14 Annabelle Quinn 06 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.98 528 31.09
15 Anezka Ellis 06 City of Milton Keynes 1:04.03 527 30.86
16 Brigitte Chapman 06 Amersham 1:04.11 525 30.42
17 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 1:04.12 524 30.63
18 Georgina Taylor 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.26 521 30.22
19 Amber Piper 06 Thanet 1:04.32 520 30.55
20 Olivia Clinton 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.58 513 30.36
21 Lillie Gilbert 06 Crawley 1:04.63 512 30.65
22 Matilda Sandell 06 Tilehurst 1:05.41 494 31.05
23 Eloise Wade 06 Newbury 1:05.50 492 31.86
24 Fern Sneddon 06 RTW Monson 1:26.53 213 40.99