Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 144: Female 16 & Over 100m Butterfly

Event 144E: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 1:09.37 512 31.59
2 Jamila Clare 05 City of Milton Keynes 1:09.60 507 32.28
3 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 1:11.21 473 33.32
4 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.68 464 32.63
5 Phoebe Paul 05 Abingdon Vale 1:11.86 460 33.02
6 Izzie Mercer 05 Tonbridge 1:13.24 435 33.26
7 Lidia Janik 05 Reading 1:13.48 430 32.83
8 Charlotte Morris 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:13.92 423 33.66
9 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 1:14.31 416 33.69
10 Isabel Valovin 05 Crawley 1:15.00 405 33.55
11 Molly Leamon 05 Windsor 1:15.53 396 35.39
12 Sophie Hayers 05 Dorking 1:15.59 395 34.42
13 Jessica Reynolds 05 Leatherhead 1:15.88 391 33.99
14 Charlotte Oliver 05 4 Shires 1:16.16 387 34.89
15 Daisy Dewsbury 05 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:18.88 348 33.76

Event 144F: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:06.69 576 31.39
2 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:07.15 564 30.87
3 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:07.40 558 31.87
4 Millie Forcier 04 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:07.78 548 31.06
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:07.82 547 32.23
6 Leila Flower 04 Leatherhead 1:08.14 540 32.00
7 Abigial Holland 04 Newbury 1:10.44 489 32.78
8 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.68 445 33.51
9 Rowan Cyster 04 Maxwell 1:12.79 443 33.80
10 Madeleine Livingstone 04 Woking 1:13.47 431 34.26
11 Tia Falkner 04 Bicester Blue Fins 1:13.57 429 34.34
12 Matilda O'Dea 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:14.46 414 33.52
13 Jessica Bennett 04 Leatherhead 1:16.54 381 34.18
14 Caitlin Loo 04 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:18.36 355 32.60
15 Katie Crowhurst 04 Wycombe District 1:18.45 354 35.31

Event 144G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.67 662 29.60
2 Anna Stansfield 03 Leatherhead 1:05.32 613 30.33
3 Maisie Thornton 03 Crawley 1:05.64 604 30.98
4 Charlotte Johnson 03 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:05.99 594 31.03
5 Jessica Cross 01 Rushmoor Royals 1:07.74 549 30.92
6 Kelli Kovacs 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.85 501 32.44
7 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 1:15.95 390 35.28