Swim England South East - Festival of Swimming

Results for Event 123: Female 16 & Over 100m Freestyle

Event 123E: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:00.49 625 28.96
2 Emma Fleming 05 Reading 1:01.42 597 29.60
3 Sophie Siong 05 City of Milton Keynes 1:01.54 593 29.52
4 Zoe Ryan 05 Guildford City 1:02.28 572 29.66
5 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.49 567 30.18
6 Amber Ranson 05 Atlantis 1:03.02 552 31.00
7 Poppy Baybutt 05 Maxwell 1:03.03 552 30.43
8 Naomi McGuire 05 Guildford City 1:03.15 549 30.96
9 Madison Ladell 05 Epsom District 1:03.32 545 30.86
10 Olivia Bevan 05 Newbury 1:03.34 544 30.51
11 Tia Lomas 05 Wycombe District 1:03.57 538 31.03
12 Jessica Reynolds 05 Leatherhead 1:04.48 516 31.21
13 Lily E Brabbin 05 Wycombe District 1:04.72 510 31.40
14 Lidia Janik 05 Reading 1:04.75 509 30.82
15 Eilidh Green 2005 Windsor 1:04.80 508 31.66
16 Anna Oakes 05 Wycombe District 1:05.02 503 31.44
17 Maddison Langley 05 Abingdon Vale 1:05.12 501 31.46
18 Amelie Bissett 05 Maxwell 1:05.84 484 31.78
19 Zoe McKay 05 Leatherhead 1:06.20 477 31.65
20 Gabriella Nash 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.36 473 31.69
21 Lily Apps 05 Newbury 1:06.51 470 31.75
22 Amelia Boyes 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.87 462 30.85

Event 123F: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 59.87 644 28.76
2 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:00.39 628 29.24
3 Libby Harris 04 Leatherhead 1:01.28 601 29.58
4 Isobel Buist 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:02.09 578 29.83
5 Georgia Maguire 04 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:02.27 573 29.67
6 Isabella Hayes 04 Atlantis 1:02.31 572 30.51
7 Rebecca Thornton 04 Reading 1:02.37 570 30.03
8 Abigial Holland 04 Newbury 1:03.48 541 31.03
9 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 1:03.59 538 30.36
10 Lucy J Block 04 Wycombe District 1:03.84 531 31.44
11 Matilda O'Dea 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:03.93 529 30.77
12 Abbie Kremer 04 City of Milton Keynes 1:03.96 528 30.56
13 Millie Forcier 04 Mid Sussex Marlins 1:04.03 527 30.43
14 Liew Hui Qing 04 Maidenhead 1:04.71 510 31.08
15 Amy Fowlds 04 Guildford City 1:04.92 505 31.00
16 Libby Gordon 04 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.93 505 31.54
17 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.58 490 31.14
18 Ysabelle Garcia 04 City of Southampton 1:05.85 484 31.39
19 Amelia Ayling 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.90 462 32.23
20 Daisy Allistone 04 Maidstone 1:07.19 456 32.13
21 Sophie Young 04 Guildford City 1:07.30 454 31.89
22 Tia Falkner 04 Bicester Blue Fins 1:08.71 426 32.34

Event 123G: Female Age 18/Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Millicent Routledge 99 Woking 1:00.33 630 29.35
2 Natalia Druett 03 Abingdon Vale 1:01.01 609 29.44
3 Pearle Griffiths 03 Guildford City 1:01.39 598 29.62
4 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.88 584 29.82
5 Adel Zakrzewski 03 Wycombe District 1:03.14 549 30.39
6 Kelli Kovacs 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.46 541 30.21
7 Emily Malanga 03 Guildford City 1:04.98 504 30.90
8 Lucy Isaacson 03 West Wight 1:06.25 476 31.26
9 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:23.33 239 37.94