Basingstoke Bluefins Leap Meet

Results for Event 110: Girls All Ages 100m Freestyle

Event 110: Girls All Ages 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Leah Oliver 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:03.93 505 30.58
2 Saffia Rougier 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.71 465 31.41
3 Jess Field 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:05.98 459 31.92
4 Lucy Sullivan 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.63 427 32.41
5 Elizabeth Dudman 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:07.86 422 32.47
6 Isla Lock 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.40 412 33.23
7 Ellie Cooke 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.81 405 33.32
8 Jody Williams 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.85 404 33.12
9 Evie Woodroffe 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:08.99 402 33.07
10 Grace Cox 2004 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:10.02 384 33.64
11 Charlotte Mahaffey 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.65 344 34.38
12 Isabel Powell 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:12.85 341 34.41
13 Hannah Batten 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:13.49 332 35.32
14 Ella Bartlett 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:14.59 318 35.41
15 Lydia Wright 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:15.13 311 35.58
16 Alyssa Vivian 2005 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:16.53 294 36.04
17 Olivia Arnold 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:17.65 282 36.00
18 Emily Smallridge 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.51 273 36.19
19 Libby Smith 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.72 270 37.48
20 Aleksija Blow 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:18.97 268 37.68
21 Amy Charlesworth 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:19.96 258 37.14
22 Isla Adams 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:21.94 240 39.71
23 Jade Galloway 2007 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:22.57 234 39.05
24 Ella Boghurst 2006 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:22.78 233 40.53
25 Juliet Stevens 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:23.41 227 39.86
26 Olivia Pardoe 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:24.11 222 39.79
27 Molly Mcgregor 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:26.72 202 41.72
28 Dinobi Okafor 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:27.82 195 41.11
29 Rosie Burke 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:29.25 186 42.82
30 Alejandra Thomas 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:35.71 151 45.42
31 Manjari Kumara 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:38.32 139 47.24
32 Lucy Golding 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:40.62 130 47.41
33 Jessica Fleming 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:43.82 118 50.60
34 Rosie Woodroffe 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:44.27 116 48.45
35 Rebecca Johnston 2008 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:45.10 114 48.04
36 Taylor Roberts 2009 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:46.28 110 50.98
37 Ava Herdman-Grant 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:53.67 90 53.40
38 Jemma Johnston 2010 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:58.14 80
39 Ruby Mcgregor 2012 Basingstoke Bluefins 2:06.52 65 59.27