Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Tonbridge

Event 301: Female Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
19 Tonbridge 4:44.42 31.69 1:05.53 1:44.64 2:29.39 3:00.84 3:38.71 4:10.23
Caitlin Ebbage
Holly Geake
Erin Nisbet
Maddy Holland

Event 502C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 18:31.19 482 30.98 1:05.76 1:41.07 2:18.05 2:53.90 3:31.32 4:07.47 4:44.55 5:21.36 5:59.18 6:36.09 7:13.91 7:51.28 8:28.44 9:06.34 9:44.26 10:22.10 11:00.70 11:38.56 12:16.68 12:54.28 13:32.27 14:10.21 14:48.43 15:25.14 16:03.79 16:40.64 17:18.94 17:55.74

Event 503D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:28.16 617 31.28 1:07.62 1:52.10

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 36.34 290

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 32.69 398
15 Evan Norris 06 Tonbridge 33.23 379

Event 522D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 28.75 558
20 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 29.45 519

Event 523C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 2:55.29 377 38.45 1:24.39 2:09.59

Event 524D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 2:36.25 474 33.35 1:12.05 1:53.06

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 1:07.29 339 32.19

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:06.18 677 32.18

Event 543: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:28.12 617 31.28 1:07.88 1:52.79

Event 555: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 2:35.11 484 33.43 1:12.62 1:53.22

Event 561: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:05.47 699 32.20

Event 601D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 35.85 552
26 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 37.74 473
31 Mia Devey 05 Tonbridge 38.42 448

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Evan Norris 06 Tonbridge 31.39 365

Event 603D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:21.32 677 32.40 1:07.46 1:44.20

Event 604C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 2:14.71 434 30.01 1:04.35 1:39.62

Event 605D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:08.38 534 31.95
6 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:08.88 523 31.53

Event 606C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 1:24.27 312 38.89

Event 623: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 36.61 518

Event 629: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:21.19 678 32.84 1:08.05 1:44.94

Event 635: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:07.95 544 31.62
5 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:08.62 529 31.21

Event 651D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 4:52.30 529 31.31 1:07.12 1:43.68 2:21.58 2:59.41 3:37.69 4:15.40

Event 652C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 5:20.65 440 34.35 1:16.19 1:54.40 2:33.98 3:20.83 4:09.91 4:45.74

Event 701C: Male Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
7 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 9:46.37 458 32.04 1:06.46 1:42.62 2:19.23 2:55.89 3:32.52 4:09.89 4:46.92 5:25.37 6:02.39 6:40.41 7:18.17 7:56.56 8:33.31 9:10.84

Event 703C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 2:31.18 429 33.45 1:10.18 1:55.25

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 30.12 725

Event 722B: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 30.30 329

Event 723D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 2:51.86 530 37.76 1:21.51 2:06.68
21 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 2:59.82 463 40.15 1:25.90 2:12.44

Event 724C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Evan Norris 06 Tonbridge 2:45.81 304 34.72 1:16.78 2:00.16

Event 725D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:01.20 603 29.85

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 1:07.99 444 32.85

Event 746: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 30.55 695

Event 747: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Ruben Cowley Antelo 07 Tonbridge 30.01 338

Event 752: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 2:51.25 536 37.51 1:21.83 2:05.92

Event 758: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 1:01.90 583 29.64

Event 760: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 1:07.57 452 33.02

Event 802D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 30.48 515
9 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 31.13 483

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 2:23.83 471 33.20 1:09.58 1:47.36

Event 804D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:16.36 569 31.15 1:05.53 1:40.77

Event 805C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Evan Norris 06 Tonbridge 1:11.67 336 32.30

Event 806D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 1:20.51 505 37.22
17 Holly Geake 05 Tonbridge 1:22.22 475 37.78

Event 826: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 29.65 559

Event 828: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 2:22.24 487 33.37 1:09.15 1:45.95

Event 832: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 2:17.52 555 31.13 1:06.56 1:41.92

Event 851C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Joshua Prendergast 06 Tonbridge 4:44.48 463 32.32 1:07.84 1:44.46 2:21.18 2:57.78 3:34.01 4:10.22

Event 852D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05 Tonbridge 5:17.46 591 32.76 1:11.77 1:50.89 2:29.40 3:15.91 4:02.00 4:40.16
16 Erin Nisbet 05 Tonbridge 5:33.34 510 33.89 1:13.44 1:59.93 2:46.11 3:31.69 4:18.68 4:57.13