Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Shiverers

Event 102E: Male Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
4 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 8:46.14 635 29.15 1:01.00 1:33.84 2:05.60 2:38.58 3:11.62 3:44.82 4:18.39 4:51.54 5:25.54 5:59.01 6:32.68 7:06.10 7:40.16 8:13.46

Event 203E: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 31.65 551

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Rebecca South 03 Shiverers 31.13 483

Event 205E: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:01.04 598 28.09 58.93 1:30.40

Event 223F: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Rebecca South 03 Shiverers 34.01 504

Event 224E: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 26.06 517

Event 226E: Male Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:23.12 473 30.61 1:05.98 1:43.54

Event 228E: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 1:10.32 536 33.22

Event 241: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 31.65 551

Event 247: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 1:59.89 616 27.79 58.36 1:30.04

Event 271: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 1:08.80 573 32.47

Event 303E: Male Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
3 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 17:05.64 612 29.98 1:02.75 1:36.13 2:09.47 2:43.11 3:17.54 3:50.92 4:24.73 4:58.76 5:32.36 6:06.75 6:40.53 7:15.06 7:49.98 8:24.61 8:59.01 9:33.86 10:09.35 10:43.34 11:18.42 11:53.86 12:28.90 13:03.73 13:39.03 14:13.66 14:48.79 15:23.07 15:57.73 16:31.89

Event 323F: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Rebecca South 03 Shiverers 29.98 492

Event 324E: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 27.56 539

Event 327F: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Rebecca South 03 Shiverers 1:14.62 472 35.78

Event 328E: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 55.98 588 27.02

Event 329F: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Rebecca South 03 Shiverers 4:56.71 506 32.14 1:08.31 1:45.91 2:24.48 3:02.79 3:41.54 4:18.74

Event 330E: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:15.53 595 28.70 1:04.70 1:44.05

Event 341: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 27.63 535

Event 353: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 55.57 602 27.34

Event 359: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:14.66 607 28.45 1:04.07 1:43.41

Event 404E: Male Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 4:45.58 622 29.67 1:04.52 1:42.02 2:19.11 3:00.33 3:42.15 4:14.91

Event 423E: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 30.33 498

Event 425E: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:34.82 548 34.24 1:13.87 1:55.63

Event 427E: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 1:01.82 523 28.53

Event 429E: Male Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 4:17.32 626 29.48 1:01.59 1:34.16 2:07.11 2:40.33 3:13.62 3:46.14

Event 450: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 2:30.78 593 33.64 1:12.57 1:51.79

Event 456: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Elijah Kendrick 04 Shiverers 1:00.41 561 28.31

Event 522C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 28.51 572

Event 523D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Nils Lejins 05 Shiverers 2:51.35 404 37.66 1:22.06 2:06.24

Event 524C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Olivia Duddy 06 Shiverers 2:40.32 439 34.91 1:15.19 1:57.86

Event 526C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 1:13.21 500 35.26

Event 548: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 28.21 591

Event 554: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Olivia Duddy 06 Shiverers 2:45.72 397 34.96 1:15.93 1:58.77

Event 603C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 2:38.37 481 37.59 1:18.38 1:59.16

Event 605C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Olivia Duddy 06 Shiverers 1:10.66 484 32.48

Event 606D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Nils Lejins 05 Shiverers 1:20.35 359 37.84

Event 634: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Olivia Duddy 06 Shiverers 1:09.19 516 32.50

Event 651C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 4:49.56 545 32.42 1:08.73 1:46.47 2:23.61 3:01.43 3:38.71 4:14.89

Event 703D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Solomon Kendrick 05 Shiverers 2:30.20 437 32.40 1:11.07 1:55.82

Event 721C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 34.79 471

Event 724D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Solomon Kendrick 05 Shiverers 2:33.78 381 32.68 1:10.79 1:51.72

Event 725C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 1:02.00 580 29.48
14 Ava Bromfield 06 Shiverers 1:04.34 519 31.01

Event 757: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 1:01.30 600 29.63

Event 801B: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
35 Zachary Hootman 08 Shiverers 44.20 202

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Nils Lejins 05 Shiverers 35.96 376

Event 802C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Olivia Duddy 06 Shiverers 32.36 430

Event 804C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Rania Khallouqi 06 Shiverers 2:17.96 549 30.66 1:05.50 1:42.45

Event 805D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Solomon Kendrick 05 Shiverers 1:09.70 365 32.34

Event 851D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Solomon Kendrick 05 Shiverers 4:41.00 480 31.01 1:05.74 1:41.30 2:16.83 2:53.15 3:29.10 4:05.80