Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Sevenoaks

Event 203E: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 32.06 530
7 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 32.09 529

Event 204E: Female Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 30.16 531

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Edith Norton 03 Sevenoaks 31.06 487

Event 205E: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 2:01.22 596 27.62 58.02 1:29.66
8 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 2:03.72 560 28.56 59.43 1:31.53
10 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 2:05.88 532 28.95 1:00.51 1:33.76

Event 206E: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:28.45 584 34.32 1:12.12 1:51.14

Event 206F: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 2:32.13 542 34.24 1:11.98 1:52.25

Event 208E: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:00.71 618 29.02
8 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:02.35 570 30.65

Event 223E: Female Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 32.00 605
16 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 32.85 559
17 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 32.89 557

Event 223F: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 33.19 542

Event 224E: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 25.37 560
13 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 26.53 490

Event 224F: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 26.46 494

Event 226E: Male Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 2:19.77 508 30.46 1:05.83 1:42.57
11 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 2:27.48 432 31.12 1:07.50 1:46.02

Event 226F: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 2:19.07 516 29.28 1:04.36 1:40.79

Event 226G: Male Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Nathaniel Rodrigues 02 Sevenoaks 2:20.40 501 28.58 1:03.41 1:40.50

Event 227F: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 1:14.57 636 34.77

Event 228E: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 1:09.18 563 32.44

Event 241: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 32.09 529

Event 244: Female Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 30.09 535

Event 247: Male Age 15 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 2:00.44 607 27.10 57.62 1:29.25
7 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 2:05.66 535 28.29 1:00.06 1:32.75

Event 256: Female Age 15 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:01.42 597 29.32
7 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:02.00 580 30.44

Event 259: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 25.01 584

Event 262: Female Age 15 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 31.83 614

Event 265: Male Age 15 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 2:20.88 496 31.30 1:06.47 1:43.07

Event 271: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 1:09.55 554 32.44

Event 275: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 1:14.94 627 35.05

Event 301: Female Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Sevenoaks 4:37.87 33.65 1:10.57 1:45.42 2:26.98 2:58.64 3:36.14 4:05.18
Jasmine Wallace
Maddy Glen
Lilie Chambers
Amelia Childs

Event 321: Male Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Sevenoaks 3:48.36 26.97 56.79 1:23.10 1:52.72 2:20.72 2:52.06 3:18.76
Euan Terry
Aiden McMillan
Benjamin Strebel
Zachary Raymond

Event 323E: Female Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 28.20 591
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 28.59 567

Event 324E: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 26.97 575
11 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 28.41 492

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 27.65 534

Event 325F: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 2:49.49 553 37.16 1:20.22 2:04.82

Event 327E: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:08.06 622 33.51

Event 327F: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 1:10.59 558 34.08

Event 328E: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 54.33 644 25.93
6 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 56.31 578 26.95

Event 328G: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Nathaniel Rodrigues 02 Sevenoaks 53.78 664 26.03

Event 330E: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 2:20.89 530 29.59 1:06.43 1:45.88

Event 341: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 26.52 605

Event 344: Female Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 28.14 595
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 28.33 583

Event 351: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 2:44.58 604 36.65 1:18.07 2:01.52

Event 353: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 53.76 664 25.96
4 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 56.11 584 27.30

Event 355: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Nathaniel Rodrigues 02 Sevenoaks 54.94 622 25.95

Event 401: Male Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Sevenoaks 4:13.85 32.11 1:07.02 1:40.00 2:18.40 2:46.04 3:18.46 3:44.98
Robert Allen
Jacob Hudson
Aiden McMillan
Zachary Raymond

Event 403F: Female Age 16 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
10 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 9:48.71 558 32.25 1:08.07 1:44.93 2:21.93 2:59.43 3:36.84 4:14.69 4:52.22 5:30.09 6:07.30 6:45.20 7:22.46 7:59.66 8:37.01 9:13.59

Event 421: Female Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Sevenoaks 4:06.76 29.12 1:01.28 1:30.55 2:03.35 2:32.58 3:04.66 3:33.99
Lilie Chambers
Edith Norton
Maddy Glen
Amelia Childs

Event 423E: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 29.24 556

Event 424E: Female Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Megan Marter 04 Sevenoaks 36.60 518
16 Eleanor Allen 04 Sevenoaks 36.79 510

Event 424F: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 34.90 598

Event 425E: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 2:34.81 548 35.09 1:14.63 1:54.96

Event 426E: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 2:13.77 602 30.63 1:04.71 1:39.62
7 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:14.13 598 31.38 1:05.69 1:40.70

Event 426F: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Jasmine Wallace 03 Sevenoaks 2:15.95 574 31.24 1:05.35 1:41.08

Event 427E: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 59.59 584 27.67
8 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 1:02.25 513 28.62

Event 427G: Male Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Nathaniel Rodrigues 02 Sevenoaks 59.51 587 27.48

Event 442: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 34.69 609

Event 444: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 28.78 583

Event 447: Female Age 15 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:12.57 619 30.09 1:03.76 1:39.09
5 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 2:12.75 616 30.07 1:03.57 1:38.57

Event 450: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 2:34.42 552 33.66 1:12.99 1:53.67

Event 456: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 58.38 621 26.85
6 Euan Terry 04 Sevenoaks 1:01.86 522 28.96

Event 503B: Female Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 2:41.47 477 34.74 1:17.81 2:06.26

Event 503C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:30.40 590 30.26 1:09.38 1:54.25
8 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:37.40 514 33.11 1:11.39 2:00.07
14 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 2:39.86 491 33.64 1:12.88 2:03.32

Event 503D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:36.51 523 33.00 1:13.80 2:01.29
24 Holli Gushlow 05 Sevenoaks 2:41.35 478 34.66 1:16.39 2:03.81

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 36.28 291

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Joseph Box 06 Sevenoaks 33.08 384

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 31.83 431
31 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 32.40 408
35 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 33.04 385

Event 522B: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Amelia Tovey 07 Sevenoaks 30.95 447
27 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 31.08 442

Event 522C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 27.08 668
17 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 29.81 501
25 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 30.31 476
30 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 30.59 463
36 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 30.83 453
38 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 31.70 416

Event 523B: Male Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 3:12.92 283 42.11 1:31.08 2:21.32

Event 523C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 2:58.44 358 39.18 1:26.40 2:12.17
19 William Jarrett 06 Sevenoaks 3:00.81 344 40.68 1:27.31 2:14.42
Seamus Hamilton 06 Sevenoaks DQ.Multiple butterfly kicks after turn 2

Event 523D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 2:45.95 445 37.60 1:20.17 2:03.32
13 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 2:50.46 410 36.51 1:19.95 2:04.73

Event 524D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:31.45 520 33.36 1:11.67 1:52.19

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:06.99 343 31.90

Event 525D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 1:00.30 471 29.84
26 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:01.12 452 29.04

Event 526B: Female Age 11/12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:17.08 428 37.21

Event 526C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:11.80 530 34.87
7 Isla Murphy 06 Sevenoaks 1:12.13 523 34.38
17 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.02 484 35.49
19 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.28 479 36.27
24 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.73 470 34.94
28 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 1:15.88 449 36.34
30 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 1:17.56 420

Event 541: Female Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 2:38.98 499 35.26 1:17.42 2:04.16

Event 542: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:32.38 567 32.31 1:13.57 1:57.77
7 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:39.08 498 33.85 1:13.92 2:02.00

Event 548: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 27.49 638

Event 552: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 2:43.90 462 36.42 1:18.79 2:00.81

Event 555: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:32.16 513 33.60 1:11.88 1:52.14

Event 560: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Isla Murphy 06 Sevenoaks 1:11.37 539 34.14
8 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:11.98 526 35.52

Event 601B: Female Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 39.08 426

Event 601C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 35.67 560
5 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 37.08 498
15 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 38.24 454

Event 601D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 35.28 579
11 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 36.50 523

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 32.64 325

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 William Jarrett 06 Sevenoaks 31.34 367
37 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 33.07 312

Event 602D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 28.96 465

Event 603B: Female Age 11/12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 2:49.62 391 39.36 1:22.20 2:07.20

Event 603C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 2:35.52 508 35.81 1:15.55 1:56.15
15 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 2:38.41 480 36.23 1:17.08 1:57.94
16 Isla Murphy 06 Sevenoaks 2:38.66 478 35.20 1:15.24 1:56.89
22 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 2:42.47 445 35.84 1:18.12 1:59.41
24 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 2:43.76 435 39.72 1:21.74

Event 605B: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:14.18 418 33.85

Event 605C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:04.78 628 29.87
29 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 1:18.48 353 34.76
30 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 1:18.64 351 35.15
Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks DQ.Alternating leg movement on length 1

Event 605D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 1:09.86 501 32.15

Event 606B: Male Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:24.99 304 39.62

Event 606C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Seamus Hamilton 06 Sevenoaks 1:24.12 313 38.64
24 William Jarrett 06 Sevenoaks 1:25.46 299 38.99
30 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 1:26.81 285 39.96
31 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 1:27.24 281 39.67
Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks DQ.Touch not simultaneous at turn 1

Event 606D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:15.47 434 35.38
10 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 1:16.75 412 35.85

Event 622: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 35.24 581
6 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 37.01 501

Event 623: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 35.26 580

Event 624: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 32.21 338

Event 628: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 2:35.04 512 36.05 1:16.04

Event 633: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:13.07 438 33.25

Event 634: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:05.27 614 30.51

Event 636: Male Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:23.98 315 38.55

Event 638: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:16.09 423 35.10
8 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 1:17.65 398 35.40

Event 651B: Female Age 11/12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 5:06.85 458 34.10 1:11.79 1:51.75 2:31.35 3:11.95 3:51.74 4:31.63

Event 651C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
19 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 5:03.16 475 32.35 1:09.91 1:48.41 2:27.54 3:06.82 3:46.22 4:25.48

Event 651D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 4:47.93 554 32.77 1:08.59 1:45.45 2:22.00 2:59.49 3:36.38 4:12.65

Event 652D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 5:20.37 441 33.05 1:13.61 1:56.48 2:37.76 3:22.11 4:08.28 4:44.34

Event 703B: Male Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks DQ.Breast. Leg movements not on same horizontal pl

Event 703D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 2:28.69 451 30.63 1:11.03 1:53.34
18 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 2:28.98 448 31.61 1:10.13 1:55.12
20 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 2:29.83 440 30.87 1:09.68 1:55.99

Event 721B: Female Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 35.99 425

Event 721C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 32.71 566
9 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 33.57 524
11 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 33.67 519
12 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 33.70 518
26 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 34.80 470
32 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 35.46 444
37 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 35.99 425

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 34.40 487

Event 722B: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 30.00 339

Event 722C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Joseph Box 06 Sevenoaks 29.46 358
29 Seamus Hamilton 06 Sevenoaks 29.91 342

Event 722D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 26.94 468
21 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 27.81 425
23 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 27.95 419

Event 723B: Female Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 3:08.03 405 43.06 1:31.21 2:20.27

Event 723C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 3:02.59 442 40.26 1:27.33 2:15.37
19 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 3:07.33 409 41.28 1:28.92 2:18.39

Event 723D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 2:51.84 531 38.23 1:22.95 2:08.54
19 Holli Gushlow 05 Sevenoaks 2:57.71 480 39.50 1:24.14 2:10.77

Event 724D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 2:34.80 374 32.70 1:11.47 1:51.75

Event 725B: Female Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:06.83 463 32.03

Event 725C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 59.85 645 29.32
20 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:05.28 497 31.48
26 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 1:06.25 476 31.79
29 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.58 448 32.14

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 1:14.53 337 35.68

Event 745: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 33.58 523

Event 747: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 29.04 373

Event 749: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 27.16 456

Event 752: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 2:53.25 518 38.16 1:21.49 2:08.22

Event 757: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 59.71 650 29.04

Event 801B: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 37.08 343

Event 801C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Sam Martin-Young 06 Sevenoaks 36.79 351
11 Albert Whitlock 06 Sevenoaks 36.94 347
16 Seamus Hamilton 06 Sevenoaks 37.94 320
31 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 39.29 288

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 34.45 427
18 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 35.83 380

Event 802B: Female Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Amelia Tovey 07 Sevenoaks 32.49 425
16 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 33.23 397
33 Fern Gray 07 Sevenoaks 34.65 350
35 Abigail Saunders 07 Sevenoaks 35.26 333

Event 802C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 29.13 590
19 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 32.11 440
27 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 32.78 414
30 Daisy McMillan 06 Sevenoaks 33.06 404
31 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 33.42 391
34 Ella Wood 06 Sevenoaks 33.88 375
Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks DQ.Alternating leg movement

Event 802D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 32.25 435

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Benjamin Watson 06 Sevenoaks 2:38.04 355 36.36 1:16.79 1:58.25
26 Zachary Howard 06 Sevenoaks 2:43.40 321 38.55 1:19.96 2:02.86

Event 803D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 2:31.49 403 35.12 1:13.45 1:53.60

Event 804B: Female Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 2:28.97 436 33.94 1:11.72 1:50.59

Event 804C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:15.24 583 31.50 1:05.67 1:41.36
24 Samriddhi Das 06 Sevenoaks 2:29.10 435 33.58 1:10.73 1:48.51

Event 804D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:16.98 561 31.48 1:05.76 1:41.79

Event 805B: Male Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 1:18.03 260 36.32

Event 805D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:05.98 431 30.96
20 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 1:08.15 391 30.89
27 Noah Enticknap 05 Sevenoaks 1:09.87 363 31.27

Event 806B: Female Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 1:27.65 392 40.87

Event 806C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:20.03 515 37.54
15 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 1:23.34 456 38.93
18 Martha Roberts 06 Sevenoaks 1:24.63 435 37.58

Event 806D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 1:18.19 552 36.00
9 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 1:19.96 516 36.42
24 Holli Gushlow 05 Sevenoaks 1:24.06 444 39.00

Event 821: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Demi Alli 07 Sevenoaks 36.84 350

Event 825: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 29.06 594

Event 831: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 2:14.52 592 31.65 1:05.72 1:40.79

Event 837: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:20.99 496 38.43

Event 838: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 1:17.36 570 36.47

Event 852B: Female Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Alyze Gentles 07 Sevenoaks 5:50.89 437 37.76 1:25.65 2:11.24 2:55.46 3:45.86 4:35.38 5:15.50

Event 852C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 Millie Armstrong 06 Sevenoaks 5:44.25 463 35.16 1:18.67 2:01.08 2:42.89 3:34.58 4:25.77 5:06.10

Event 852D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 5:27.92 536 33.35 1:12.98 1:57.04 2:39.28 3:27.46 4:16.58 4:53.19