Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Portsmouth Northsea

Event 102F: Male Age 16 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 8:35.16 676 29.30 1:02.32 1:35.37 2:08.90 2:41.57 3:14.68 3:47.50 4:20.49 4:52.62 5:25.31 5:57.77 6:30.48 7:02.58 7:35.03 8:06.16

Event 201: Female Age 14-16 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
8 Portsmouth Northsea 9:08.77 31.21 1:04.75 1:38.44 2:12.10 2:41.89 3:16.10 3:50.46 4:24.52 4:56.85 5:32.75 6:09.79 6:45.80 7:18.11 7:54.27 8:32.36
Kate Baxter
Faye Francis
Sophie Hawkes
Madeline Rowden

Event 203E: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 30.35 625

Event 203F: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 30.83 596

Event 203G: Male Age 17 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Neil Redman 94 Portsmouth Northsea 29.51 680
7 Max Freedman 98 Portsmouth Northsea 30.59 610
8 Samuel Redman 92 Portsmouth Northsea 30.61 609
Sam Sheppard 02 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 204E: Female Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Sophie Hawkes 04 Portsmouth Northsea 30.85 497

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 29.75 554

Event 204G: Female Age 17 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 29.73 555

Event 205F: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:58.36 640 27.86 58.44 1:28.61
6 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.17 597 28.24 59.37 1:30.58

Event 205G: Male Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Theo Rogers 01 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.52 550 28.45 59.87 1:32.18
23 Sam Sheppard 02 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.27 540 29.10 1:00.42 1:32.99

Event 206E: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.24 501 34.39 1:14.43 1:55.19

Event 206F: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.24 636 34.48 1:11.22 1:47.69

Event 207F: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.03 584 30.38
13 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.34 523 31.35

Event 207G: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jamie Robertson 00 Portsmouth Northsea 59.77 653 28.80
12 Joseph Tibbetts 98 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.18 609 28.88
14 Filip Fraczek-Krygier 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.31 605 29.63

Event 208F: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.44 596 29.55
15 Madeline Rowden 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.54 565 29.75

Event 208G: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.50 624 29.25

Event 221: Male Age 14-16 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Portsmouth Northsea 8:08.60
Pietro Forconi
Marcus Scullion
Liam Budd
Oliver Kettle

Event 222: Male Age 17 & Over 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Portsmouth Northsea 7:58.41 27.42 58.07 1:30.40 1:59.74 2:27.06 2:58.24 3:31.99 4:05.50 4:31.97 5:01.66 5:31.46 6:01.14 6:27.23 6:56.62 7:27.25
Matthew Brooks
Filip Fraczek-Krygier
Jamie Robertson
Joseph Tibbetts

Event 223E: Female Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 33.07 548

Event 223F: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 31.44 638

Event 223G: Female Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Megan King 01 Portsmouth Northsea 31.70 622
12 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 31.78 617

Event 224E: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 25.93 524

Event 224F: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 26.10 514

Event 224G: Male Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Clive Marquis 98 Portsmouth Northsea 24.58 616
14 Matthew Brooks 97 Portsmouth Northsea 24.85 596
27 Filip Fraczek-Krygier 02 Portsmouth Northsea 25.63 543

Event 225E: Female Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Sophie Hawkes 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.27 465 33.25 1:12.82 1:54.80

Event 225F: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.62 585 32.38 1:09.62 1:47.23
13 Emma Mack 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.09 432 34.37 1:14.85 1:58.44

Event 225G: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Helen St John-Mosse 97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.99 515 33.49 1:12.54 1:52.31
13 Hannah St John-Mosse 00 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.61 471 33.61 1:12.48 1:53.23

Event 226F: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.83 541 29.65 1:03.79 1:39.25

Event 226G: Male Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Theo Rogers 01 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.63 499 30.10 1:05.25 1:42.04
19 William Whitlock 01 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.88 485 30.11 1:04.84 1:41.38

Event 227G: Female Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Grace Poynter 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.41 591 35.56

Event 228E: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.11 617 31.48

Event 228F: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.52 555 32.46

Event 228G: Male Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Neil Redman 94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.55 662 30.60
16 Max Freedman 98 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.36 535 32.18

Event 241: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 30.35 625

Event 242: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 31.00 587

Event 243: Male Age 17 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Neil Redman 94 Portsmouth Northsea 29.41 687
5 Samuel Redman 92 Portsmouth Northsea 30.48 617
6 Max Freedman 98 Portsmouth Northsea 30.61 609

Event 245: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 29.16 588

Event 248: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:56.33 674 27.71 57.51 1:27.13
7 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:03.82 559 28.88 1:00.36 1:31.81

Event 251: Female Age 16 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.56 673 33.89 1:09.50 1:45.66

Event 254: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.01 585 30.66

Event 255: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jamie Robertson 00 Portsmouth Northsea 59.44 664 28.20
8 Joseph Tibbetts 98 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.93 587 29.39

Event 257: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.39 628 29.06

Event 258: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 59.01 673 28.30

Event 259: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 24.92 591

Event 263: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 31.21 652

Event 264: Female Age 17 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Megan King 01 Portsmouth Northsea 31.49 635

Event 266: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.56 595 28.85 1:02.18 1:36.61

Event 269: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.57 624 32.32 1:09.09 1:46.18

Event 271: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.38 610 31.26

Event 272: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.46 581 32.18

Event 273: Male Age 17 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Neil Redman 94 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.34 668 30.47

Event 276: Female Age 17 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Grace Poynter 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.23 573 35.86

Event 301: Female Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Portsmouth Northsea 4:39.06 32.81 1:07.75 1:47.11 2:31.27 3:01.83 3:36.77 4:06.13
Faye Francis
Chelsea Lazarov
Kate Baxter
Madeline Rowden

Event 302: Female Age 17 & Over 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Portsmouth Northsea 4:35.85
Maya Hoyland
Grace Poynter
Abigail Lacey
Megan King

Event 304E: Female Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Sophie Hawkes 04 Portsmouth Northsea 5:33.26 511 33.01 1:11.05 1:55.18 2:38.62 3:27.75 4:17.68 4:56.12

Event 304G: Female Age 17 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 5:11.25 627 31.60 1:08.38 1:49.15 2:28.79 3:14.20 3:59.92 4:36.49

Event 321: Male Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 3:40.32
Oliver Kettle
Pietro Forconi
Marcus Scullion
Joseph Packham

Event 322: Male Age 17 & Over 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 3:35.41 25.58 54.49 1:19.71 1:47.45 2:13.63 2:42.58 3:07.47
Matthew Brooks
Joseph Tibbetts
Filip Fraczek-Krygier
Max Nugent

Event 323F: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Madeline Rowden 03 Portsmouth Northsea 28.44 577

Event 323G: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 27.80 617
22 Megan King 01 Portsmouth Northsea 28.98 545

Event 324E: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 27.95 517

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 27.25 558
16 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 27.92 518

Event 324G: Male Age 17 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Filip Fraczek-Krygier 02 Portsmouth Northsea 26.85 583
23 William Whitlock 01 Portsmouth Northsea 27.25 558

Event 325G: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Grace Poynter 02 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.72 602 36.26 1:18.27 2:01.75

Event 326F: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.13 608 30.82 1:04.41 1:38.24
8 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.45 528 32.96 1:08.20 1:43.37
13 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.31 497 32.46 1:08.63 1:44.48

Event 326G: Male Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jamie Robertson 00 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.76 586 29.53 1:02.60 1:37.92
13 Daniel Lowe 97 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.55 516 31.40 1:05.84 1:42.23

Event 327E: Female Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Lucy Ellis 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.96 549 33.92

Event 327F: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.50 667 32.47
4 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.89 655 33.20

Event 328E: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 58.07 527 28.39

Event 328F: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 57.27 550 27.73

Event 328G: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Matthew Brooks 97 Portsmouth Northsea 53.70 667 25.52
13 Joseph Tibbetts 98 Portsmouth Northsea 54.90 624 26.16
18 Filip Fraczek-Krygier 02 Portsmouth Northsea 55.92 590 26.68

Event 330E: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.53 545 30.27 1:10.10 1:46.14

Event 330F: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.84 604 29.25 1:03.10 1:43.29
11 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.41 472 29.35 1:07.14 1:51.67

Event 341: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 27.41 548

Event 342: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 26.49 607

Event 345: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Madeline Rowden 03 Portsmouth Northsea 28.01 603

Event 346: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 27.55 634

Event 348: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 626 31.18 1:04.51 1:38.31
7 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.77 525 33.07 1:07.87 1:43.83

Event 352: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Grace Poynter 02 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.66 603 36.47 1:18.54 2:01.82

Event 355: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Matthew Brooks 97 Portsmouth Northsea 53.23 684 25.28

Event 357: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.89 686 32.05
3 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.90 685 32.81

Event 359: Male Age 15 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.04 539 30.19 1:09.49 1:46.56

Event 360: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.28 626 28.80 1:03.10 1:42.70

Event 401: Male Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 4:01.76 29.90 1:01.62 1:32.18 2:07.79 2:35.30 3:06.58 3:33.04
Pietro Forconi
Oliver Kettle
Marcus Scullion
Joseph Packham

Event 402: Male Age 17 & Over 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 3:52.53 28.73 1:00.47 1:30.17 2:04.67 2:30.47 3:00.07 3:24.48
Joseph Tibbetts
Neil Redman
Jamie Robertson
Matthew Brooks

Event 404F: Male Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.37 637 29.98 1:04.68 1:40.57 2:16.05 2:56.61 3:38.20 4:11.27
8 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 5:01.59 529 31.32 1:07.34 1:46.09 2:23.92 3:08.02 3:53.13 4:27.86

Event 421: Female Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Portsmouth Northsea 4:05.89 29.21 1:00.73 1:29.57 2:00.96 2:30.96 3:04.40 3:32.95
Faye Francis
Kate Baxter
Sophie Hawkes
Madeline Rowden

Event 422: Female Age 17 & Over 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Portsmouth Northsea 4:11.02 28.49 1:00.23 1:29.92 2:02.95 2:32.93 3:07.08 3:37.11
Abigail Lacey
Maya Hoyland
Megan King
Grace Poynter

Event 423E: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 30.29 500

Event 423G: Male Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Joseph Tibbetts 98 Portsmouth Northsea 28.14 623
11 Filip Fraczek-Krygier 02 Portsmouth Northsea 28.30 613

Event 424G: Female Age 17 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Ashleigh Aslett 01 Portsmouth Northsea 35.47 569
15 Grace Poynter 02 Portsmouth Northsea 35.75 556

Event 425E: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.83 642 33.06 1:11.83 1:50.22
10 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.83 480 35.21 1:15.08 1:57.26

Event 425F: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.05 614 32.90 1:11.34 1:49.57

Event 426F: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.23 638 30.22 1:03.67 1:37.81

Event 427F: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.01 545 28.71
9 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.04 544 28.01

Event 427G: Male Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jamie Robertson 00 Portsmouth Northsea 57.79 641 27.21

Event 428E: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Sophie Hawkes 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.57 507 32.09

Event 428F: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.63 577 31.34

Event 428G: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.87 571 31.00

Event 429F: Male Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Pietro Forconi 03 Portsmouth Northsea 4:06.19 714 28.11 58.59 1:29.43 2:01.29 2:32.56 3:04.07 3:35.60

Event 430F: Female Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.89 584 32.00 1:09.74 1:55.48

Event 430G: Female Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.06 631 31.23 1:09.38 1:52.64

Event 446: Male Age 17 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Joseph Tibbetts 98 Portsmouth Northsea 27.93 638

Event 448: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Faye Francis 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.80 644 30.30 1:03.69 1:37.89

Event 450: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.24 663 32.19 1:09.96 1:47.42
6 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.34 502 34.97 1:15.13 1:56.60

Event 451: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.58 632 33.18 1:11.06 1:48.87

Event 454: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.64 632 30.64

Event 457: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Marcus Scullion 03 Portsmouth Northsea 59.79 579 28.17

Event 458: Male Age 17 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jamie Robertson 00 Portsmouth Northsea 55.59 720 26.13

Event 460: Female Age 16 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Kate Baxter 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.13 656 31.40 1:07.47 1:51.82

Event 461: Female Age 17 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Abigail Lacey 02 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.50 665 30.42 1:07.26 1:50.91

Event 503D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.41 514 33.01 1:12.90 1:59.45

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 31.96 426

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 30.57 486

Event 522C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Olivia Clinton 06 Portsmouth Northsea 29.80 501

Event 523C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.23 391 38.69 1:23.40 2:08.16
22 Daniel Wilson 06 Portsmouth Northsea 3:04.45 324 41.41 1:29.87 2:17.68

Event 524B: Female Age 11/12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Jessica Oatley 07 Portsmouth Northsea 3:03.10 294 38.95 1:24.50 2:13.46

Event 524D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.53 334 34.90 1:17.02 2:05.34

Event 525C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.87 458 29.24
22 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.51 403 29.02
31 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.79 363 30.59

Event 525D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 58.24 523 28.13

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.73 470 35.88

Event 545: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 31.46 446

Event 546: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 31.21 457

Event 551: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.90 373 38.82 1:23.46 2:10.21

Event 557: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.26 449 29.55

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 30.93 381
13 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 31.28 369

Event 602D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 28.34 496

Event 603D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.57 548 35.41 1:13.85 1:53.04

Event 604C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.16 449 30.11 1:03.54 1:38.02

Event 604D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:05.29 540 29.38 1:01.98 1:34.34

Event 606C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.37 346 37.48
27 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.10 292 40.02
32 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:27.85 275 40.16

Event 606D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.61 343 36.60

Event 626: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 27.86 522

Event 629: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.41 480 35.65 1:15.62 1:57.09

Event 631: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.66 476 30.97 1:04.15 1:38.09

Event 632: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.95 544 29.64 1:01.93 1:34.04

Event 652C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.55 484 31.59 1:08.14 1:50.63 2:30.80 3:15.62 4:01.42 4:36.95
24 Judah Hurr 06 Portsmouth Northsea 5:50.73 336 35.26 1:19.14 2:03.15 2:48.95 3:37.46 4:29.06 5:09.64

Event 652D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 5:03.92 516 30.60 1:06.03 1:46.32 2:26.73 3:11.68 3:57.75 4:31.98
10 James Cummings-Candal 05 Portsmouth Northsea 5:10.86 483 31.02 1:08.49 1:47.58 2:26.99 3:12.91 3:59.97 4:35.38

Event 701C: Male Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 9:27.88 505 31.22 1:05.80 1:40.80 2:16.32 2:52.33 3:28.04 4:03.98 4:39.94 5:15.82 5:52.06 6:28.13 7:04.56 7:40.57 8:16.92 8:52.78

Event 701D: Male Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
7 James Cummings-Candal 05 Portsmouth Northsea 9:21.56 522 30.24 1:03.27 1:38.05 2:12.95 2:48.94 3:24.44 4:00.63 4:36.55 5:12.06 5:48.11 6:24.29 7:00.64 7:37.27 8:12.44 8:48.21

Event 703C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.16 446 31.88 1:11.22 1:55.78

Event 703D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.61 490 29.75 1:07.21 1:51.61
21 James Cummings-Candal 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.03 439 31.85 1:10.12 1:55.09
24 Logan Winter 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.80 407 31.81 1:10.85 1:58.57

Event 721C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Amber Likely 06 Portsmouth Northsea 33.93 507
31 Emily O'Connor 06 Portsmouth Northsea 35.40 447

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 32.90 556

Event 722B: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Christian Gayle 07 Portsmouth Northsea 31.24 300

Event 722C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 28.72 386
13 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 28.72 386
17 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 28.86 380

Event 722D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 27.34 447

Event 723C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Melissa Cooper 06 Portsmouth Northsea 3:00.84 455 41.02 1:27.03 2:14.27

Event 724C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.24 393 33.91 1:12.96 1:52.98
15 Judah Hurr 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:42.48 323 35.60 1:16.74 1:58.78

Event 724D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.00 551 30.34 1:04.89 1:40.96
16 James Cummings-Candal 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.50 355 32.41 1:12.67 1:53.32

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.82 410 33.51

Event 726D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Logan Winter 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.94 407 33.70

Event 742: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.70 479 31.55 1:09.10 1:52.55

Event 743: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.98 398 31.14 1:14.02 2:00.93

Event 751: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Melissa Cooper 06 Portsmouth Northsea 3:02.85 440 40.78 1:27.60 2:15.37

Event 754: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.89 339 34.11 1:12.93 1:55.63

Event 755: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.29 548 30.33 1:05.14 1:41.41

Event 760: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.12 441 32.92

Event 801B: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
26 George Emre 07 Portsmouth Northsea 41.39 246
33 Christian Gayle 07 Portsmouth Northsea 42.89 221

Event 801C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 35.35 396
14 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 37.74 325
28 Judah Hurr 06 Portsmouth Northsea 38.97 295
28 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 38.97 295

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 36.67 354

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.00 391 35.09 1:15.59 1:56.26

Event 803D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Logan Winter 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.30 397 34.01 1:12.55 1:52.35

Event 805B: Male Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 George Emre 07 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.33 267 36.25

Event 805C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.91 378 31.33

Event 805D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.04 518 29.28

Event 806C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Melissa Cooper 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.40 423 39.92

Event 822: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Maciek Cholewinski 06 Portsmouth Northsea 35.03 407

Event 834: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.64 400 31.58

Event 835: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.73 526 28.89

Event 851C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Luigi Forconi 06 Portsmouth Northsea 4:34.07 518 30.30 1:03.94 1:38.70 2:13.98 2:49.26 3:24.84 4:00.34
17 Judah Hurr 06 Portsmouth Northsea 4:54.73 416 32.96 1:09.77 1:46.30 2:24.14 3:01.19 3:39.65 4:17.03

Event 851D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 James Cummings-Candal 05 Portsmouth Northsea 4:28.54 550 29.79 1:02.36 1:36.50 2:10.94 2:45.78 3:20.14 3:55.04

Event 852D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 5:25.18 550 34.01 1:14.43 1:55.15 2:35.09 3:22.68 4:12.17 4:49.23