Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Newport Pagnell

Event 203E: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Joseph Stapert 04 Newport Pagnell 32.71 499

Event 203F: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Adam Wrighting 03 Newport Pagnell 32.57 506

Event 203G: Male Age 17 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Jason Ashley 02 Newport Pagnell 31.09 582

Event 207E: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 1:01.96 586 29.64

Event 224E: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 27.05 462

Event 228E: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Joseph Stapert 04 Newport Pagnell 1:11.68 506 33.96

Event 253: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 1:00.99 614 29.55

Event 271: Male Age 15 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Joseph Stapert 04 Newport Pagnell 1:12.56 488 33.53

Event 322: Male Age 17 & Over 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Newport Pagnell 4:01.36 27.44 58.48 1:27.14 1:58.76 2:27.83 3:00.47 3:29.39
Jason Ashley
Ellis Stephenson
Adam Wrighting
Joseph Stapert

Event 324E: Male Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 28.87 469

Event 326E: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 2:14.17 580 31.29 1:04.95 1:40.06

Event 328E: Male Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 58.85 506 28.45

Event 347: Male Age 15 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 2:12.57 602 30.74 1:04.33 1:38.90

Event 423E: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 28.79 582

Event 425E: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Joseph Stapert 04 Newport Pagnell 2:41.23 485 36.20 1:17.97 2:00.19

Event 427E: Male Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell 1:04.27 466 29.54

Event 444: Male Age 15 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
Ellis Stephenson 04 Newport Pagnell DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 450: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Joseph Stapert 04 Newport Pagnell 2:41.86 479 34.21 1:14.66 1:58.90

Event 503B: Female Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 2:38.19 507 33.80 1:12.68 2:01.16

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Alfie Creek 07 Newport Pagnell 35.07 322

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Oliver Sawyer 06 Newport Pagnell 33.26 378

Event 522B: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 30.95 447

Event 526B: Female Age 11/12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 1:13.56 493 35.77

Event 541: Female Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 2:38.50 504 33.99 1:12.86 2:00.89

Event 559: Female Age 11/12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 1:12.33 518

Event 601B: Female Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 39.09 425
23 Kaylie Spriddle 07 Newport Pagnell 40.30 388

Event 601D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Erin Waters 05 Newport Pagnell 37.33 489

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
34 Alfie Creek 07 Newport Pagnell 35.67 249

Event 603B: Female Age 11/12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 2:38.56 479 36.22 1:15.92 1:57.44

Event 605B: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 1:16.25 385 34.93

Event 627: Female Age 11/12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 2:34.32 520 35.43 1:15.03 1:54.23

Event 721B: Female Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 35.02 461

Event 722C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Oliver Sawyer 06 Newport Pagnell 29.37 361

Event 723B: Female Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 3:02.16 445 40.50 1:27.18 2:15.14

Event 723D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Erin Waters 05 Newport Pagnell 2:55.42 499 38.77 1:22.57 2:08.42

Event 725B: Female Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 1:09.98 403 32.84

Event 726B: Male Age 11/12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Alfie Creek 07 Newport Pagnell 1:16.90 307 36.92

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Oliver Sawyer 06 Newport Pagnell 1:12.47 366 35.70

Event 750: Female Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 3:01.15 453 39.42 1:25.99 2:13.51

Event 802B: Female Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 33.12 401

Event 803B: Male Age 11/12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Alfie Creek 07 Newport Pagnell 2:45.29 310 38.15 1:20.35 2:03.55

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Oliver Sawyer 06 Newport Pagnell 2:36.90 363 36.48 1:17.94 1:57.78

Event 804B: Female Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 2:27.54 449 33.58 1:10.86 1:49.70

Event 806B: Female Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 1:25.57 421 39.73

Event 806D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Erin Waters 05 Newport Pagnell 1:20.90 498 37.69

Event 852B: Female Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Ruby Stephenson 07 Newport Pagnell 5:30.83 522 34.36 1:15.16 1:57.21 2:36.69 3:25.02 4:12.74 4:52.62