Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Kent Weald

Event 203E: Male Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Oliver Isaacs 04 Kent Weald 34.83 414

Event 203F: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 31.83 542

Event 204G: Female Age 17 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 30.22 528

Event 207F: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 1:03.25 551 30.31

Event 208G: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 59.58 654 29.27
16 Genevieve Hunter 02 Kent Weald 1:30.15 189 42.90

Event 227G: Female Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Genevieve Hunter 02 Kent Weald 2:04.02 138 1:00.17

Event 228F: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 1:11.14 518 32.88

Event 242: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 32.15 526

Event 258: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 58.68 684 28.44

Event 301: Female Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
27 Kent Weald 5:05.59 35.23 1:14.07 1:54.59 2:40.78 3:15.90 3:57.39 4:29.40
Lily Durnford
Nell Young
Grace Dolman
Georgia McKean

Event 321: Male Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
22 Kent Weald 4:02.92 27.60 56.92 1:24.31 1:54.08 2:23.48 2:56.85 3:28.58
Brandon Harris
Oliver Isaacs
Joshua Baar
Daniel Oliver

Event 323G: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 27.12 665
24 Genevieve Hunter 02 Kent Weald 41.34 188

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 27.76 528

Event 329G: Female Age 17 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Genevieve Hunter 02 Kent Weald 6:42.59 203 43.39 1:34.62 2:26.45 3:18.42 4:10.22 5:02.03 5:53.42

Event 330F: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 2:19.71 543 28.92 1:04.97 1:45.71

Event 346: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 26.94 678

Event 401: Male Age 14-16 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
24 Kent Weald 4:32.31 30.08 1:03.22 1:38.70 2:18.18 2:47.56 3:26.32 3:57.67
Brandon Harris
Oliver Isaacs
Joshua Baar
Daniel Oliver

Event 421: Female Age 14-16 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
28 Kent Weald 4:35.10 31.51 1:07.14 1:40.71 2:17.29 2:50.17 3:27.00 3:58.74
Lily Durnford
Olivia Ray
Grace Dolman
Georgia McKean

Event 423F: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 28.76 584

Event 425E: Male Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Oliver Isaacs 04 Kent Weald 2:42.05 478 36.53 1:17.65 2:00.26

Event 425F: Male Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 2:37.84 517 33.88 1:13.82 1:55.68

Event 426G: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Callie-Ann Warrington 00 Kent Weald 2:12.03 627 29.35 1:02.61 1:37.66

Event 430G: Female Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Genevieve Hunter 02 Kent Weald 3:55.20 154 56.08 1:52.88 3:04.14

Event 445: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Brandon Harris 03 Kent Weald 28.77 583

Event 523B: Male Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Max Beavington 07 Kent Weald 3:18.00 262 43.68 1:35.51 2:28.21

Event 606B: Male Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Max Beavington 07 Kent Weald 1:31.45 244 43.22

Event 801B: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Max Beavington 07 Kent Weald 40.79 257