Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Havant and Waterlooville

Event 203F: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03 Havant and Waterlooville 32.82 494

Event 204G: Female Age 17 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 29.72 555

Event 205F: Male Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 James Arnold 03 Havant and Waterlooville 2:09.95 484 28.02 1:00.82 1:35.31

Event 206G: Female Age 17 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 2:27.25 598 34.44 1:12.07 1:50.20

Event 207E: Male Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Benjamin Pope 04 Havant and Waterlooville 1:32.53 176 44.32

Event 208F: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Lucy Peers 03 Havant and Waterlooville 1:02.49 567 30.27

Event 223G: Female Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 31.92 609

Event 224F: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03 Havant and Waterlooville 26.05 517

Event 225E: Female Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Ava Stirling 04 Havant and Waterlooville 2:45.25 401 35.93 1:18.21 2:03.22

Event 225G: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Lauren Johnstone 01 Havant and Waterlooville 2:29.88 537 32.99 1:10.12 1:49.90

Event 227E: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Elizabeth Foster 04 Havant and Waterlooville 2:36.23 69 1:16.86

Event 227F: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Lucy Peers 03 Havant and Waterlooville 1:19.49 525 37.21

Event 228F: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03 Havant and Waterlooville 1:19.19 375 35.10

Event 270: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Lauren Johnstone 01 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.60 551 33.44 1:11.13 1:50.23

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03 Havant and Waterlooville 27.68 532

Event 325F: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Lucy Peers 03 Havant and Waterlooville 2:47.81 570 38.26 1:20.91 2:04.40

Event 327G: Female Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 1:06.92 654 32.66

Event 328F: Male Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03 Havant and Waterlooville 58.15 525 26.74

Event 424F: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Lucy Peers 03 Havant and Waterlooville 34.82 602

Event 426G: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Alaina Ward 01 Havant and Waterlooville 2:16.40 568 31.50 1:06.66 1:41.77

Event 428G: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 1:05.35 612 30.17

Event 455: Female Age 17 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Gemma Elliott 02 Havant and Waterlooville 1:05.42 610 30.29

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Adam Taylor 05 Havant and Waterlooville 32.08 421

Event 726D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Adam Taylor 05 Havant and Waterlooville 1:08.73 429 33.41

Event 803D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Adam Taylor 05 Havant and Waterlooville 2:28.85 425 34.46 1:12.76 1:51.06