Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Hailsham

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Poppy Mearns 03 Hailsham 31.00 489

Event 207F: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 1:02.00 585 30.35
7 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 1:02.23 578 29.96

Event 223G: Female Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Abbie Shorthouse 02 Hailsham 32.45 580

Event 224F: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 25.61 544
8 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 25.74 536

Event 224G: Male Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Thomas Exall 02 Hailsham 24.69 607

Event 226F: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 2:18.41 523 29.52 1:04.24 1:40.75

Event 254: Male Age 16 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 1:01.97 586 30.54
7 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 1:02.95 559 30.33

Event 260: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 25.71 538
8 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 25.91 526

Event 266: Male Age 16 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 2:24.01 464 30.01 1:05.66 1:44.69

Event 323G: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Macy Ring 02 Hailsham 28.88 551

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 27.29 555
16 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 27.92 518

Event 326F: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 2:15.26 567 31.42 1:05.32 1:40.63

Event 328G: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Thomas Exall 02 Hailsham 53.89 660 25.43

Event 342: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 27.64 534

Event 348: Male Age 16 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 2:16.04 557 31.36 1:06.12 1:41.17

Event 355: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Thomas Exall 02 Hailsham 54.88 625 25.80

Event 404F: Male Age 16 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 4:53.85 571 29.37 1:04.14 1:41.44 2:18.57 3:00.99 3:46.02 4:20.75

Event 423F: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 28.51 600
10 Tom Barden 03 Hailsham 29.43 545

Event 424F: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Milly Widdop 03 Hailsham 36.73 513

Event 445: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Finley Naylor 03 Hailsham 28.61 593

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Wesley Dye 07 Hailsham 35.83 302

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 31.58 441

Event 522B: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Isabelle Symonds 08 Hailsham 31.23 435

Event 522D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 29.57 513
30 Lexie Collins 05 Hailsham 29.82 500

Event 523D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 2:57.03 366 39.01 1:24.16 2:10.33

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 1:09.77 577 33.19

Event 561: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 1:11.36 540 33.98

Event 601C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 39.70 406

Event 601D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Ellie Abel 05 Hailsham 38.22 455

Event 603D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 2:37.69 487 35.75 1:15.77 1:56.35

Event 605B: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Isabelle Symonds 08 Hailsham 1:21.37 317 36.11

Event 605D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 1:12.81 442 32.59

Event 606D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 1:19.78 367 36.87

Event 721C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
38 Daisy Crook 06 Hailsham 36.26 416

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 32.82 560
26 Lexie Collins 05 Hailsham 33.88 510

Event 723C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 3:03.74 434 41.89 1:30.18 2:17.49

Event 725B: Female Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Amy Farrell 07 Hailsham 1:07.32 453 32.35

Event 725D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 1:03.34 544 29.67
24 Lexie Collins 05 Hailsham 1:04.62 512 31.00

Event 726D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 1:07.61 451 31.90

Event 761: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 1:08.40 436 32.02

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Ben Shorthouse 05 Hailsham 37.12 342

Event 802D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 31.28 476
20 Lexie Collins 05 Hailsham 31.61 462

Event 804B: Female Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Amy Farrell 07 Hailsham 2:29.31 433 32.97 1:11.14 1:50.53

Event 804D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Victoria Hines 05 Hailsham 2:20.48 520 30.73 1:06.23 1:43.46

Event 806C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Lottie Evershed 06 Hailsham 1:25.03 429 39.55