Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Epsom District

Event 101E: Female Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
8 Leila Flower 04 Epsom District 19:21.32 506 33.04 1:09.24 1:46.32 2:23.73 3:01.30 3:38.77 4:17.24 4:55.67 5:35.22 6:13.30 6:52.08 7:30.59 8:09.55 8:49.36 9:28.90 10:08.90 10:48.04 11:27.20 12:07.18 12:46.38 13:25.61 14:05.24 14:44.73 15:24.95 16:03.96 16:43.14 17:22.39 18:01.52 18:41.39

Event 101G: Female Age 17 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Sadie Flynn 02 Epsom District 17:48.26 650 32.24 1:06.84 1:42.03 2:17.45 2:53.13 3:28.92 4:04.46 4:39.96 5:15.91 5:51.64 6:27.03 7:02.40 7:37.40 8:12.98 8:48.42 9:24.08 9:59.69 10:35.74 11:11.71 11:48.18 12:24.50 13:00.62 13:36.41 14:12.83 14:48.91 15:24.88 16:00.70 16:36.68 17:12.66

Event 204E: Female Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Leila Flower 04 Epsom District 31.93 448

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Juliette Lawrence 03 Epsom District 29.37 576

Event 208F: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Charlottte Tame 03 Epsom District 1:02.52 566 29.77

Event 224E: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Tommaso Nebuloni 04 Epsom District 25.74 536

Event 225E: Female Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Leila Flower 04 Epsom District 2:35.44 481 34.12 1:13.45 1:54.52

Event 245: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Juliette Lawrence 03 Epsom District 29.46 570

Event 259: Male Age 15 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Tommaso Nebuloni 04 Epsom District 25.69 539

Event 323E: Female Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Clara Alston 04 Epsom District 28.67 563

Event 323F: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Charlottte Tame 03 Epsom District 28.40 579

Event 345: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Charlottte Tame 03 Epsom District 28.30 585

Event 403E: Female Age 15 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
11 Leila Flower 04 Epsom District 10:07.60 508 32.58 1:09.29 1:47.23 2:25.36 3:03.56 3:42.13 4:20.86 5:00.15 5:38.63 6:17.53 6:56.02 7:35.20 8:13.05 8:51.24 9:29.56

Event 403G: Female Age 17 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
7 Sadie Flynn 02 Epsom District 9:25.95 629 32.01 1:07.26 1:42.78 2:18.83 2:54.51 3:30.61 4:06.30 4:42.04 5:17.61 5:53.41 6:29.19 7:04.94 7:40.64 8:15.96 8:51.92

Event 428E: Female Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Leila Flower 04 Epsom District 1:10.25 493 32.55

Event 428F: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Juliette Lawrence 03 Epsom District 1:05.73 601 30.55

Event 454: Female Age 16 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Juliette Lawrence 03 Epsom District 1:05.49 608 30.29

Event 501B: Female Age 11/12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
4 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 10:28.15 460 33.47 1:10.98 1:49.32 2:29.32 3:08.38 3:48.29 4:27.38 5:08.23 5:48.52 6:29.39 7:09.61 7:50.37 8:30.36 9:10.88 9:50.01

Event 502B: Male Age 11/12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
7 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 20:16.05 367 34.60 1:13.25 1:52.98 2:33.74 4:35.23 3:54.68 5:56.69 5:16.47 7:18.10 6:37.73 8:39.71 7:59.27 10:01.58 9:20.75 11:23.55 10:43.29 12:46.56 12:05.03 14:08.19 13:27.62 15:31.37 14:49.93 16:53.17 16:12.26 18:14.81 17:34.15 19:36.09 18:56.25

Event 502D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
9 Louis Northcott 05 Epsom District 19:11.56 433 33.77 1:10.65 1:48.63 2:26.45 3:04.37 3:42.49 4:21.13 4:59.45 5:38.17 6:17.09 6:56.14 7:34.89 8:13.71 8:52.41 9:30.54 10:09.53 10:48.45 11:27.15 12:06.35 12:44.88 13:23.98 14:02.76 14:41.41 15:20.24 15:59.33 16:37.83 17:16.59 17:55.35 18:34.88

Event 503C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Isabella Vaughan 06 Epsom District 2:38.17 507 33.18 1:15.28 2:02.00

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 34.82 329

Event 522B: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 30.95 447

Event 524B: Female Age 11/12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 2:36.92 468 34.68 1:15.01 1:55.81
19 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 3:04.37 288 37.04 1:23.25 2:13.35

Event 524C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Isabella Vaughan 06 Epsom District DQ.Arms not brought forward over the water on leng

Event 524D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Hannah Torres 05 Epsom District 2:47.90 382 35.21 1:16.97 2:01.11

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 1:07.87 330 33.29

Event 526B: Female Age 11/12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:16.54 437 36.87

Event 553: Female Age 11/12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 2:34.78 487 34.89 1:14.43 1:55.33

Event 601D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
38 Charlotte Jenkins 05 Epsom District 41.06 367

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 34.13 284
28 James Lawlor 07 Epsom District 34.92 265

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 31.54 360

Event 603B: Female Age 11/12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 2:43.55 436 37.11 1:19.36 2:02.14

Event 604B: Male Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 2:24.79 350 33.62 1:10.72 1:48.47

Event 605B: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 1:11.38 470 33.46
23 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 1:17.92 361 35.40

Event 605D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Hannah Torres 05 Epsom District 1:11.70 463 33.11

Event 606D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Ethan De Ville 05 Epsom District 1:19.65 369 36.91

Event 633: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 1:11.13 475 33.26

Event 651B: Female Age 11/12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 5:06.82 458 34.38 1:13.16 1:51.79 2:32.17 3:11.25 3:51.18 4:29.50

Event 702B: Female Age 11/12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 19:57.73 461 33.98 1:11.23 1:50.21 2:29.74 3:08.63 3:48.40 4:28.07 5:08.06 5:48.20 6:28.82 7:08.64 7:49.77 8:30.48 9:11.17 9:51.55 10:32.40 11:13.23 11:53.46 12:34.28 13:15.02 13:55.16 14:35.83 15:16.81 15:57.33 16:37.25 17:18.24 17:59.15 18:39.28 19:18.95

Event 702D: Female Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
8 Isabelle Smith 05 Epsom District 19:23.37 503 33.38 1:10.91 1:49.16 2:28.08 3:06.78 3:45.58 4:23.79 5:02.81 5:41.46 6:19.99 6:58.57 7:37.53 8:16.46 8:55.22 9:34.14 10:13.41 10:51.79 11:30.98 12:10.22 12:50.32 13:29.84 14:08.87 14:48.25 15:27.79 16:07.61 16:47.73 17:27.13 18:06.40 18:45.19

Event 721B: Female Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 34.36 488

Event 723B: Female Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 2:59.97 462 41.16 1:27.45 2:13.64

Event 724B: Male Age 11/12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 2:42.37 324 35.21 1:16.03 1:58.62

Event 724C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 2:48.81 288 34.74 1:15.70

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Noah Palmer 06 Epsom District 1:12.65 364 35.50
28 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 1:16.80 308 37.50

Event 744: Female Age 11/12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 34.36 488

Event 750: Female Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 2:58.60 473 41.49 1:27.61 2:14.12

Event 753: Male Age 11/12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 2:40.66 334 35.93 1:16.14 1:58.27

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Ethan De Ville 05 Epsom District 37.55 330

Event 802B: Female Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Eloise Howarth 07 Epsom District 33.92 374

Event 802C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Isabella Vaughan 06 Epsom District 32.02 444

Event 802D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Hannah Torres 05 Epsom District 32.71 417

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Noah Palmer 06 Epsom District 2:31.79 401 35.24 1:13.91 1:52.89
16 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 2:35.18 375 36.09 1:16.25 1:55.74

Event 805B: Male Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 1:14.25 302 34.58
23 James Lawlor 07 Epsom District 1:21.27 230 37.21

Event 805C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Jacob Palmer 06 Epsom District 1:09.94 361 33.18

Event 828: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Noah Palmer 06 Epsom District 2:30.53 411 35.72 1:14.52 1:53.12

Event 833: Male Age 11/12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 1:13.16 316 34.53

Event 851B: Male Age 11/12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Luke Moore 07 Epsom District 5:02.08 387 33.98 1:11.62 1:50.19 2:29.01 3:07.69 3:45.85 4:25.14

Event 852B: Female Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Niamh Hasselwander 07 Epsom District 5:37.78 490 34.77 1:16.42 1:59.86 2:43.25 3:31.67 4:19.81 4:59.31