Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Elmbridge Phoenix

Event 203F: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 32.18 524

Event 204F: Female Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 30.60 509

Event 208F: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.46 626 29.35
12 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.08 578 29.89
18 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:22.49 246 38.50

Event 208G: Female Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Evelyn Perry 02 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.03 608 29.51

Event 223F: Female Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 32.92 555
19 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 33.41 531

Event 224F: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 25.11 577

Event 224G: Male Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Rory Burdin 98 Elmbridge Phoenix 23.94 666

Event 227F: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:03.39 140 56.42

Event 228F: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:10.93 523 32.65

Event 242: Male Age 16 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 31.98 534

Event 257: Female Age 16 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.74 617 29.15

Event 260: Male Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 25.04 582

Event 272: Male Age 16 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:12.20 495 33.22

Event 322: Male Age 17 & Over 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Elmbridge Phoenix 3:39.00 26.03 56.55 1:22.94 1:52.30 2:17.06 2:45.72
Sebastian Leather
Morgan Portat
Glen Melson
Rory Burdin

Event 323F: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.83 615
9 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.54 570
22 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 36.54 272

Event 323G: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Evelyn Perry 02 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.94 608

Event 324F: Male Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.35 552

Event 327F: Female Age 16 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.78 530 34.34
18 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:40.33 194 48.49

Event 328G: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Rory Burdin 98 Elmbridge Phoenix 53.61 670 25.62

Event 329F: Female Age 16 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Madeleine Harris 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 6:30.03 223 41.20 1:29.35 2:19.43 3:09.96 4:00.79 4:51.44 5:41.67

Event 330F: Male Age 16 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:20.48 534 28.27 1:06.04 1:46.75

Event 345: Female Age 16 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Niamh Kennedy 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.15 595

Event 346: Female Age 17 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Evelyn Perry 02 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.91 610

Event 355: Male Age 17 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Rory Burdin 98 Elmbridge Phoenix 52.77 702 25.57

Event 426F: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:13.66 604 30.69 1:05.01 1:40.05

Event 426G: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Evelyn Perry 02 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:12.49 620 30.85 1:04.87 1:39.34

Event 427F: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.12 542 27.94

Event 448: Female Age 16 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Emily Pilgrim 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:15.54 579 30.78 1:04.54 1:39.56

Event 457: Male Age 16 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Matthew O'Sullivan 03 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.83 549 28.49

Event 501C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 9:59.43 529 31.64 1:07.10 1:42.68 2:19.53 2:56.16 3:33.57 4:11.16 4:48.80 5:26.69 6:06.18 6:44.90 7:24.47 8:03.12 8:42.56 9:20.97

Event 502C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
5 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 18:43.11 466 31.67 1:06.94 1:42.64 2:19.31 2:56.07 3:32.42 4:09.03 4:46.08 5:23.33 6:01.26 6:38.40 7:16.68 7:54.42 8:32.44 9:10.11 9:48.11 10:25.61 11:04.25 11:42.48 12:20.66 12:59.01 13:37.04 14:15.54 14:53.97 15:32.22 16:10.88 16:49.32 17:27.58 18:06.09

Event 503B: Female Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:47.73 425 34.61 1:18.67 2:08.55

Event 503D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:35.28 536 30.82 1:10.82 1:58.67

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Rohan Shearer 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 33.06 384

Event 522B: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.81 501
33 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 31.26 434

Event 522C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.77 557
18 Kyarra Steele 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.97 493

Event 522D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.56 569

Event 524B: Female Age 11/12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 3:04.53 288 35.57 1:20.28 2:09.01

Event 525C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.89 435 29.44

Event 525D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.00 478 28.58

Event 526C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:13.42 496 36.34

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:10.79 553 33.90

Event 543: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:35.96 529 33.00 1:13.32 2:00.26

Event 547: Female Age 11/12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 29.59 512

Event 548: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.46 575

Event 549: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.57 569

Event 601B: Female Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 38.96 430

Event 601C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Emily Shaw 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 38.33 451

Event 602D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 30.12 413
27 John Pavlou 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 30.35 404

Event 604C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:10.64 476 30.13 1:03.60 1:37.56

Event 604D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:11.39 468 30.01 1:03.14 1:37.86

Event 605B: Female Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:15.02 404 34.40

Event 605D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:08.72 526 31.02

Event 631: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:09.86 485 30.07 1:03.32 1:37.11

Event 635: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:08.81 524 31.19

Event 651C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:41.40 593 30.90 1:05.19 1:40.53 2:16.37 2:52.35 3:28.64 4:05.34

Event 651D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:46.01 565 31.34 1:06.51 1:42.64 2:19.61 2:56.30 3:34.09 4:10.59
18 Cerys Howells 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:53.05 525 33.22 1:09.35 1:46.30 2:23.24 3:00.49 3:38.34 4:16.35

Event 702C: Female Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 18:37.81 568 33.24 1:09.36 1:45.46 2:22.57 2:59.18 3:36.66 4:13.79 4:51.51 5:29.05 6:07.27 6:44.42 7:21.62 7:59.22 8:37.32 9:14.06 9:51.40 10:29.03 11:07.12 11:44.79 12:22.52 12:59.93 13:38.00 14:15.26 14:52.91 15:30.83 16:09.28 16:46.54 17:24.66 18:01.70

Event 703C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:31.77 424 31.13 1:10.81 1:58.80

Event 703D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:26.61 470 29.82 1:06.75 1:52.42

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 33.11 546

Event 722C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 28.81 382

Event 722D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 John Pavlou 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.61 434
24 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 27.99 417

Event 723C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Emily Shaw 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 3:09.55 395 42.32 1:30.47 2:19.87

Event 724D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:22.71 477 30.60 1:05.91 1:43.46

Event 725B: Female Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:06.22 476 32.07
20 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:07.38 452 31.77

Event 725C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:02.31 572 29.85

Event 725D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.76 587 29.79

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Rohan Shearer 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:12.64 364 34.28

Event 726D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.53 381 34.22

Event 742: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:32.53 417 31.11 1:10.11 2:00.25

Event 743: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:32.12 421 31.11 1:10.76 1:55.95

Event 755: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:26.76 439 31.80 1:08.09 1:46.46

Event 757: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:01.45 596 29.76

Event 802B: Female Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 32.18 438

Event 802D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 31.23 479

Event 803D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:34.06 383 33.77 1:12.42 1:53.60

Event 804C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:13.41 607 30.56 1:03.40 1:38.00

Event 804D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:11.74 631 30.74 1:03.98 1:37.82

Event 805C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:09.05 376 31.32

Event 805D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:03.74 478 30.22

Event 806C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Emily Shaw 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:26.40 409 40.49

Event 824: Female Age 11/12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Louisa Cipolletta 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 32.18 438

Event 831: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Annabel Pilgrim 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:11.94 628 30.40 1:03.87 1:38.62

Event 832: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Sara Fente-Damers 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 2:09.79 660 30.52 1:03.58 1:36.84

Event 835: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 1:03.75 477 29.28

Event 851C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Rafael Fente-Damers 06 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:35.01 512 31.58 1:06.57 1:41.72 2:16.84 2:52.14 3:27.88 4:02.88

Event 851D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Nicholas Moylan 05 Elmbridge Phoenix 4:44.88 461 32.13 1:07.47 1:43.57 2:19.81 2:53.84 3:30.69 4:08.02

Event 852B: Female Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Eleanor White 07 Elmbridge Phoenix 5:50.52 439 35.51 1:18.74 2:03.34 2:46.78 3:39.17 4:31.30 5:11.73