Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Eastleigh

Event 225G: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Jodie Yates 00 Eastleigh 2:39.63 444 34.46 1:13.41 1:55.44

Event 324G: Male Age 17 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 George White 02 Eastleigh 27.70 531

Event 503C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 2:41.82 473 34.39 1:17.64 2:02.50

Event 522C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 30.28 478

Event 523B: Male Age 11/12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 3:21.76 247 45.53 1:36.37 2:28.75

Event 524C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 2:45.64 398 35.17 1:18.26 2:01.66
19 Rhyseren Taylor 06 Eastleigh 2:50.12 367 36.21 1:18.00 2:06.12

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 1:07.66 333 32.50

Event 526C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 1:09.83 576 33.79

Event 560: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 1:09.98 572 34.03

Event 601C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 37.41 485

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 33.57 298

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 31.54 360

Event 603C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 2:35.26 510 34.96 1:13.93 1:53.89

Event 604B: Male Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 2:30.65 310 34.67 1:13.76 1:53.74

Event 605C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 1:13.27 434 33.94
25 Evie Turner 06 Eastleigh 1:15.18 402 33.87

Event 606C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Max Huxford 06 Eastleigh 1:25.34 300 39.78

Event 628: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 2:30.49 560 35.81 1:15.33 1:53.54

Event 651C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
22 Rhyseren Taylor 06 Eastleigh 5:07.53 455 34.35 1:13.08 1:53.08 2:32.40 3:12.04 3:51.11 4:30.04

Event 652B: Male Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 6:02.03 306 39.09 1:22.22 2:07.57 2:53.10 3:48.47 4:41.80 5:22.98

Event 703B: Male Age 11/12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 2:46.74 320 35.80 1:19.78 2:09.77

Event 721C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 32.37 584

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Ellena Lewis 05 Eastleigh 33.51 527

Event 722B: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 30.50 322

Event 723C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 2:53.01 520 38.60 1:23.38 2:08.35

Event 724B: Male Age 11/12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Matthew Lowther 08 Eastleigh 2:48.26 291 37.05 1:20.28 2:04.87

Event 724C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh 2:39.75 340 33.83 1:13.63 1:55.56

Event 725C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 1:04.29 520 31.14

Event 745: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 32.88 557

Event 751: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 2:50.59 542 39.08 1:23.94 2:07.35

Event 753: Male Age 11/12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Matthew Lowther 08 Eastleigh 2:45.98 303 37.64 1:20.29 2:04.28

Event 801B: Male Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 40.80 257

Event 801D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Ethan Grundy 05 Eastleigh 35.42 393

Event 804C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Isabel Turner 06 Eastleigh 2:20.74 517 31.95 1:07.92 1:44.61

Event 805B: Male Age 11/12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Matthew Lowther 08 Eastleigh 1:18.75 253 36.73

Event 805C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
Freddie Sadler 06 Eastleigh DQ.Alternating leg movement on length 2

Event 806C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 1:19.82 519 37.34

Event 837: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 1:19.93 516 37.39

Event 851B: Male Age 11/12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Nathan Lewis 07 Eastleigh 5:10.88 355 34.86 1:13.62 1:54.16 2:34.13 3:14.73 3:54.13 4:33.36

Event 852C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Emily Lowther 06 Eastleigh 5:37.20 493 35.94 1:19.78 2:05.86 2:50.50 3:35.81 4:20.88 4:59.34