Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Bourne End

Event 101G: Female Age 17 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
5 Talia Staines 02 Bourne End 18:14.75 604 31.91 1:06.52 1:42.22 2:18.42 2:55.08 3:31.63 4:08.09 4:45.08 5:21.65 5:58.83 6:35.32 7:12.40 7:49.21 8:26.48 9:03.19 9:40.16 10:17.25 10:53.90 11:31.05 12:08.12 12:44.91 13:21.96 13:58.90 14:36.06 15:13.06 15:50.57 16:26.96 17:04.10 17:40.39

Event 403G: Female Age 17 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
12 Talia Staines 02 Bourne End 9:50.26 554 31.72 1:07.25 1:43.68 2:21.32 2:58.38 3:35.30 4:12.47 4:50.11 5:27.59 6:05.63 6:43.85 7:22.23 8:00.34 8:37.75 9:14.37

Event 502B: Male Age 11/12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
5 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 20:09.63 373 33.20 1:10.98 1:49.43 2:29.26 3:09.68 3:50.48 4:30.46 5:11.48 5:52.24 6:33.51 7:14.08 7:55.91 8:35.65 9:16.53 9:56.34 10:37.35 11:17.56 11:59.00 12:39.84 13:22.24 14:02.10 14:44.32 15:24.88 16:07.20 16:48.11 17:30.35 18:10.09 18:51.53 19:30.28

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 35.87 301

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 1:08.90 316 32.44

Event 525D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Thaneson Chen 05 Bourne End 1:01.58 442 29.66

Event 604B: Male Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 2:27.36 332 33.40 1:10.48 1:49.15

Event 652D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
19 Thaneson Chen 05 Bourne End 5:33.98 389 33.29 1:13.59 1:57.52 2:40.71 3:30.55 4:22.03 4:58.55

Event 722B: Male Age 11/12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
28 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 31.86 283

Event 722D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
34 Thaneson Chen 05 Bourne End 28.51 395

Event 726B: Male Age 11/12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Oren Staines 07 Bourne End 1:17.47 300 37.65