Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Black Lion

Event 206E: Female Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Holly Colwell 04 Black Lion 2:39.15 474 35.83 1:15.65 1:57.84

Event 223E: Female Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Holly Colwell 04 Black Lion 34.96 464

Event 227G: Female Age 17 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 1:15.98 601 36.10

Event 276: Female Age 17 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 1:15.64 609 36.50

Event 323E: Female Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Holly Colwell 04 Black Lion 29.13 537

Event 325G: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 2:43.52 616 37.76 1:19.99 2:02.62

Event 352: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 2:42.81 624 38.00 1:20.19 2:02.63

Event 424G: Female Age 17 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 34.70 608

Event 443: Female Age 17 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Chloe Eastwood 02 Black Lion 35.15 585

Event 502D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
2 David Allen 05 Black Lion 17:14.07 598 28.11 59.68 1:33.10 2:06.99 2:40.86 3:14.91 3:49.17 4:23.34 4:57.88 5:32.35 6:07.02 6:42.03 7:17.47 7:52.49 8:27.87 9:03.04 9:38.41 10:13.25 10:48.24 11:22.75 11:58.01 12:33.96 13:09.56 13:44.97 14:20.12 14:55.61 15:30.47 16:06.01 16:40.37

Event 503D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion DQ.Back. Totally submerged at finish

Event 521B: Male Age 11/12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 35.33 315

Event 521C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Nahum Fisher 06 Black Lion 35.10 321
36 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 35.13 320

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Nikita Mitrofanenko 05 Black Lion 31.59 441
25 David Allen 05 Black Lion 32.18 417
31 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 32.40 408

Event 522D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Isabella Clarke 05 Black Lion 29.49 517

Event 523D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
David Allen 05 Black Lion DQ.Did not touch with both hands at turn 1

Event 524C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 2:34.38 491 33.64 1:13.05 1:53.22

Event 525B: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 1:05.68 364 31.07

Event 525D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 David Allen 05 Black Lion 58.05 528 28.34
14 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 59.23 497 28.80

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:09.33 589 33.32

Event 554: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 2:34.13 494 34.01 1:13.13 1:53.92

Event 556: Male Age 11/12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 1:04.73 381 30.43

Event 558: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 David Allen 05 Black Lion 57.69 538 27.80

Event 561: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:08.95 598 33.52

Event 601B: Female Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
29 Daisy Richards 07 Black Lion 41.05 367

Event 602B: Male Age 11/12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 34.07 285

Event 602C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Nahum Fisher 06 Black Lion 32.49 329

Event 602D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 28.84 470
17 Nikita Mitrofanenko 05 Black Lion 29.77 428
28 David Allen 05 Black Lion 30.38 402

Event 603D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 2:29.61 570 35.51 1:13.86 1:52.47
13 Isabella Clarke 05 Black Lion 2:34.10 522 36.47 1:15.39 1:55.79

Event 604B: Male Age 11/12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 2:25.99 341 33.27 1:11.00 1:48.64

Event 604C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Kieran Elvy 06 Black Lion 2:20.18 385 32.52 1:08.02 1:44.77

Event 604D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:04.97 544 28.37 59.57 1:32.95
8 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 2:07.40 513 29.85 1:02.20 1:35.81

Event 605C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 1:10.71 483 33.36

Event 606B: Male Age 11/12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Jack Pass 07 Black Lion 1:30.39 252 41.00

Event 606C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 1:26.69 286 39.99

Event 629: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 2:27.31 597 34.05 1:11.48 1:49.95

Event 632: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:04.11 555 28.26 59.44 1:32.02
7 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 2:06.86 520 30.16 1:02.50 1:34.68

Event 634: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 1:09.78 503 32.70

Event 652C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
23 Kieran Elvy 06 Black Lion 5:40.48 367 37.12 1:21.13 2:06.23 2:50.01 3:38.44 4:25.84 5:03.45

Event 652D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 David Allen 05 Black Lion 4:57.11 553 31.27 1:08.10 1:46.17 2:23.85 3:08.66 3:52.88 4:25.84
8 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 5:07.80 497 31.62 1:07.77 1:48.91 2:29.76 3:16.32 4:02.08 4:35.52

Event 701D: Male Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 David Allen 05 Black Lion 8:58.57 592 29.27 1:01.25 1:34.50 2:07.35 2:41.76 3:15.35 3:50.28 4:24.45 4:59.69 5:33.58 6:08.72 6:42.81 7:17.79 7:51.50 8:26.13

Event 703D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:24.43 492 31.05 1:08.03 1:52.62
10 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 2:25.96 476 29.43 1:08.21 1:53.94

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 33.19 542

Event 722D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 27.06 461
10 David Allen 05 Black Lion 27.12 458

Event 724D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 2:22.62 478 31.81 1:07.82 1:45.43
7 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:24.17 463 31.67 1:08.04 1:46.08

Event 725D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Mia Colyer 05 Black Lion 1:04.20 523 31.33

Event 726C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 1:13.80 347 35.35

Event 726D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 David Allen 05 Black Lion 1:08.21 439 32.84
28 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 1:11.85 376 34.99

Event 743: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:23.73 499 31.28 1:07.87 1:51.87

Event 755: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 2:20.77 497 30.79 1:06.06 1:43.17
5 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:22.82 476 30.82 1:07.53 1:44.47

Event 802C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 32.05 443
22 Emma Cunliffe 06 Black Lion 32.24 435

Event 803C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Callum Farrow 06 Black Lion 2:38.35 353 35.49 1:16.59 1:57.76

Event 803D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:22.39 486 33.03 1:08.89 1:45.91

Event 805D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 1:03.72 478 29.34
16 David Allen 05 Black Lion 1:06.73 416 30.86

Event 829: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 David Allen 05 Black Lion 2:22.64 483 33.18 1:09.36 1:46.35

Event 835: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 1:03.43 485 29.41

Event 851C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Kieran Elvy 06 Black Lion 4:48.91 442 33.14 1:10.03 1:46.49 2:24.14 3:00.14 3:37.71 4:13.84

Event 851D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 David Allen 05 Black Lion 4:22.29 591 29.06 1:00.89 1:34.43 2:07.82 2:41.66 3:15.25 3:49.30
9 Albert Branch 05 Black Lion 4:31.20 534 30.46 1:04.39 1:38.71 2:13.88 2:48.89 3:23.95 3:58.62

Event 852C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Charlotte Marshall 06 Black Lion 5:36.68 495 33.83 1:13.46 1:58.39 2:42.67 3:32.66 4:22.63 5:01.00