Swim England South East Swimming Championships 2019

Results for Aylesbury

Event 207G: Male Age 17 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury 1:00.63 625 29.12
22 Joe Walker 99 Aylesbury 1:04.76 513 30.74

Event 223G: Female Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Charlotte Neill 98 Aylesbury 33.31 536

Event 225F: Female Age 16 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Isabel Carroll 03 Aylesbury 2:37.09 466 34.18 1:13.13 1:53.52

Event 225G: Female Age 17 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Mya Kedzierski 02 Aylesbury 2:39.78 443 33.73 1:13.45 1:55.61

Event 227E: Female Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Jessica Creasy 04 Aylesbury 1:23.31 456 38.62

Event 227F: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Elle Cogan 03 Aylesbury 1:18.29 550 36.48
13 Isabel Carroll 03 Aylesbury 1:20.58 504 37.51

Event 275: Female Age 16 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elle Cogan 03 Aylesbury 1:17.96 557 36.26

Event 325E: Female Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Jessica Creasy 04 Aylesbury 3:02.25 445 39.89 1:25.96 2:14.14

Event 325F: Female Age 16 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Isabel Carroll 03 Aylesbury 2:57.58 481 39.36 1:24.09 2:10.62

Event 325G: Female Age 17 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Libby Blissett 02 Aylesbury 2:53.10 519 38.33 1:22.10 2:08.08
15 Charlotte Neill 98 Aylesbury 2:55.05 502 38.67 1:22.40 2:07.99

Event 423F: Male Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Joshua Childs 03 Aylesbury 30.11 509

Event 423G: Male Age 17 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury 28.13 624
13 Joe Walker 99 Aylesbury 28.39 607

Event 424E: Female Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
26 Jessica Creasy 04 Aylesbury 37.95 465

Event 424F: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Elle Cogan 03 Aylesbury 34.07 643
12 Isabel Carroll 03 Aylesbury 36.28 532

Event 426G: Female Age 17 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Charlotte Neill 98 Aylesbury 2:14.23 596 30.39 1:03.53 1:38.63

Event 430G: Female Age 17 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Charlotte Neill 98 Aylesbury 2:32.42 567 32.21 1:11.93 1:57.22
12 Libby Blissett 02 Aylesbury 2:33.50 555 32.53 1:12.17 1:57.59

Event 442: Female Age 16 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Elle Cogan 03 Aylesbury 34.73 607

Event 446: Male Age 17 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury 28.13 624

Event 521D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Oliver Clegg 05 Aylesbury 32.35 410

Event 522D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury 29.45 519

Event 526D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury 1:11.08 546 33.57

Event 601B: Female Age 11/12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Amber Curtis 07 Aylesbury 39.90 400

Event 721D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury 32.44 580

Event 746: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Millie Brindle 05 Aylesbury 32.52 576