HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Swanmore Colle of Technology

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore Colle of Technology 4:44.78 561 32.50 1:08.34 1:44.69 2:21.56 2:58.32 3:34.90 4:11.13

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:04.59 337 30.80

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:13.55 419 34.27

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:22.22 309 38.94

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:22.71 298 39.73

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 2:37.64 351 36.06 1:16.02 1:57.03

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 29.62 322

Back to Top

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:13.95 328 35.29

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 3:00.07 297 42.12 1:28.00 2:15.56

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 2:58.85 307 40.01 1:25.88 2:13.59

Event 207C: Girls Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:38.96 254 47.66

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 1:15.77 269 36.47

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Joshua Lees 99 Swanmore Colle of Technology 2:23.45 332 33.65 1:11.42 1:48.31

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Claudia Lees 97 Swanmore Colle of Technology 34.59 304

Back to Top