HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Oaklands Catholic School

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands Catholic School 2:21.95 466 30.82 1:08.57 1:50.98

Event 101D: Boys Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 2:42.07 313 34.45 1:15.35 2:05.85

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Olivia Burden 99 Oaklands Catholic School 5:08.24 443 34.39 1:12.70 1:51.90 2:31.29 3:10.69 3:49.79 4:29.48

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Matthew Knight 99 Oaklands Catholic School 1:09.28 273 33.32

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands Catholic School 57.19 485 27.56

Event 103D: Boys Senior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 1:05.90 317 30.81

Event 105D: Boys Senior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 2:40.33 290 36.85 1:17.62 1:59.04

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Olivia Burden 99 Oaklands Catholic School 3:07.00 373 42.86 1:31.31 2:21.85

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Matthew Knight 99 Oaklands Catholic School 1:37.41 186 46.61

Event 107D: Boys Senior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 1:31.26 226 42.33

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Matthew Knight 99 Oaklands Catholic School 31.46 269
41 Adam Knight 01 Oaklands Catholic School 37.33 161

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 29.32 332

Back to Top

Event 202C: Boys Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands Catholic School 4:21.96 536 29.99 1:02.92 1:36.52 2:10.27 2:44.05 3:17.44 3:50.20

Event 202D: Boys Senior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands Catholic School 5:05.12 339 34.09 1:11.60 1:50.16 2:30.46 3:09.75 3:49.93 4:28.73

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Olivia Burden 99 Oaklands Catholic School 1:09.03 404 33.95

Event 204C: Boys Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands Catholic School 1:04.32 428 30.73

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Adam Knight 01 Oaklands Catholic School 1:34.21 140 46.06

Event 209B: Girls Junior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Olivia Burden 99 Oaklands Catholic School 5:39.57 454 37.58 1:22.83 2:06.79 2:51.18 3:37.96 4:25.30 5:04.17

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Matthew Knight 99 Oaklands Catholic School 2:35.55 261 35.26 1:14.62 1:55.40

Event 210C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands Catholic School 2:04.00 515 28.80 1:00.43 1:32.52

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Olivia Burden 99 Oaklands Catholic School 30.95 424

Back to Top