HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Kings Winchester

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Matthew Newell 00 Kings Winchester 2:54.43 251 38.10 1:23.39 2:15.01

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Natasha Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 5:05.04 457 34.08 1:11.81 1:50.50 2:29.15 3:08.22 3:48.12 4:27.45

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Jack Morgans 00 Kings Winchester 1:10.50 259 33.71
18 Matthew Newell 00 Kings Winchester 1:10.71 257 33.66

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Rhian Johnson 99 Kings Winchester 1:17.52 358 35.59

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 3:19.03 309 44.93 1:35.39 2:27.64
24 Charlotte Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 3:31.13 259 47.75 1:41.40 2:36.72

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Matthew Newell 00 Kings Winchester 1:33.58 210 44.00

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Anna Cutts 01 Kings Winchester 1:14.88 401 35.73
7 Rhian Johnson 99 Kings Winchester 1:18.20 352 36.95
21 Helena Federico 99 Kings Winchester 1:24.61 278 41.41
22 Olivia Hildebrandt 01 Kings Winchester 1:24.89 275 40.88
23 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 1:25.00 274 41.55
39 Charlotte Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 1:30.02 231 44.04

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Abigail Pease 98 Kings Winchester 1:12.41 444

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 2:43.22 316 36.75 1:18.45 2:01.30
29 Helena Federico 99 Kings Winchester 2:43.51 314 38.70 1:19.35 2:02.56
34 Olivia Hildebrandt 01 Kings Winchester 2:47.70 291 37.69 1:20.40 2:05.01

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Jack Morgans 00 Kings Winchester 32.21 250
27 Matthew Newell 00 Kings Winchester 33.18 229

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Anna Cutts 01 Kings Winchester 2:44.55 434 35.38 1:15.75 2:07.25
8 Rhian Johnson 99 Kings Winchester 2:48.86 402 36.08 1:18.59 2:11.17
16 Natasha Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 2:56.16 354 39.15 1:25.45 2:19.41
25 Camille McMillan 99 Kings Winchester 3:16.03 257 40.58 1:28.43 2:28.76

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Anna Cutts 01 Kings Winchester 1:06.18 458 31.90
11 Rhian Johnson 99 Kings Winchester 1:07.59 430 32.70
35 Helena Federico 99 Kings Winchester 1:15.35 310 36.81
36 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 1:15.56 308 35.86
40 Charlotte Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 1:16.96 291 36.80
42 Olivia Hildebrandt 01 Kings Winchester 1:17.37 287 36.66

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Abigail Pease 98 Kings Winchester 1:07.51 431 32.45

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Jack Morgans 00 Kings Winchester 1:32.90 142 43.30

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Rhian Johnson 99 Kings Winchester 2:44.59 389 39.01 1:20.71 2:03.48
12 Helena Federico 99 Kings Winchester 2:58.06 307 42.43 1:27.43 2:14.34
19 Natasha Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 3:01.43 291 41.81 1:28.06 2:15.23

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Abigail Pease 98 Kings Winchester 2:33.09 484 35.87 1:14.64 1:54.48

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Matthew Newell 00 Kings Winchester 3:16.51 232 45.16 1:35.70 2:27.03

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 1:34.26 294 44.13
12 Katherine Edwards 99 Kings Winchester 1:34.36 293 45.84
21 Anna Cutts 01 Kings Winchester 1:38.24 260 45.68
31 Charlotte Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 1:41.19 238 48.34

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Jack Morgans 00 Kings Winchester 1:24.11 197 40.17

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Jack Morgans 00 Kings Winchester 2:37.92 249 36.73 1:17.12 1:58.83

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Anna Cutts 01 Kings Winchester 30.68 435
21 Natasha Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 32.26 374
38 Katherine Edwards 99 Kings Winchester 33.89 323
41 Helena Federico 99 Kings Winchester 34.15 316
42 Olivia Hildebrandt 01 Kings Winchester 34.16 315
49 Isobelle Harding 00 Kings Winchester 35.09 291
58 Charlotte Bocchetta 00 Kings Winchester 35.70 276

Back to Top