HSSA Championships 2011

Results for The Hurst

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Dominic Wade 97 The Hurst 1:00.53 409 28.99

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Rebecca Smith 98 The Hurst 3:12.05 344 44.21 1:33.51 2:23.13

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 3:06.45 376 42.33 1:30.13 2:18.74

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Dominic Wade 97 The Hurst 1:20.28 332 37.73

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Rebecca Smith 98 The Hurst 2:32.78 385 36.14 1:16.12 1:56.65

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Dominic Wade 97 The Hurst 27.98 382

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 3:00.43 300 37.49 1:22.46 2:11.51

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Rebecca Smith 98 The Hurst DQ:Breast: Did not touch simultaneously at 2nd tur

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 2:43.12 446 34.87 1:16.51 2:05.63

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 2:40.31 421 38.69 1:20.41 2:01.53

Event 206C: Boys Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Dominic Wade 97 The Hurst 2:56.26 321 38.58 1:23.39 2:09.11

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Rebecca Smith 98 The Hurst 1:31.31 324 43.36

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Dominic Wade 97 The Hurst 1:11.50 321 34.77

Event 209C: Girls Intermediate 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 5:48.29 421 35.99 1:19.31 2:03.74 2:46.85 3:37.65 4:30.04 5:09.96

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Rebecca Smith 98 The Hurst 31.43 405

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Rebekah Woolcot 97 The Hurst 33.27 341

Back to Top