HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Hounsdown

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Jessica Bishop 98 Hounsdown 4:45.22 559 32.64 1:07.80 1:43.42 2:19.28 2:55.28 3:32.35 4:09.45

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 1:07.33 297 32.08

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Matthew Hodson 98 Hounsdown 1:12.61 237 35.17

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Jessica Bishop 98 Hounsdown 1:10.75 471 33.32

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 2:42.08 281 37.28 1:18.89 2:01.00

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Lucy Hodson 00 Hounsdown 3:30.16 263 48.27 1:41.75 2:36.34

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Matthew Hodson 98 Hounsdown 1:30.89 229 44.79

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Lucy Hodson 00 Hounsdown 1:26.07 264 41.30

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 31.35 272

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Matthew Hodson 98 Hounsdown 32.94 234

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jessica Bishop 98 Hounsdown 2:33.47 487 33.33 1:11.06 1:51.10

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Lucy Hodson 00 Hounsdown 3:05.21 304 43.96 1:28.56 2:24.32

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 1:17.17 248 35.72

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Lucy Hodson 00 Hounsdown 2:59.86 298 42.45 2:15.81 2:59.86

Event 206C: Boys Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Matthew Hodson 98 Hounsdown 3:18.26 225 46.03 1:35.75 2:28.20

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 1:18.11 246 38.10

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Matthew Hodson 98 Hounsdown 1:27.14 177 42.67

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Jack Lebbern 99 Hounsdown 2:26.21 314 33.75 1:11.31 1:49.31

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
54 Lucy Hodson 00 Hounsdown 35.36 284

Back to Top