HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Farnborough Hill

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Holly Littlejohn 00 Farnborough Hill 5:18.48 401 35.48 1:14.59 1:54.90 2:36.18 3:17.35 3:58.85 4:39.46
10 Catherine Moore 99 Farnborough Hill 5:20.90 392 36.94 1:17.69 1:59.47 2:41.15 3:21.72 4:02.18 4:43.17

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Nicole Gujer 97 Farnborough Hill 1:10.08 485 32.62
5 Malka Reuben 97 Farnborough Hill 1:10.95 467 32.83

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 2:57.96 432 40.66 1:24.93 2:11.21
25 Nicole Summersby 01 Farnborough Hill 3:32.22 255 46.76 1:40.20 2:36.15

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Katie Shortland 99 Farnborough Hill 1:25.95 265 41.08
30 Catherine Moore 99 Farnborough Hill 1:26.15 263 42.39

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Malka Reuben 97 Farnborough Hill 1:12.69 439

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 2:29.39 412 34.14 1:12.85 1:51.89
12 Holly Littlejohn 00 Farnborough Hill 2:31.03 399 34.98 1:13.19 1:52.91
19 Catherine Moore 99 Farnborough Hill 2:34.81 370 37.26 1:17.55 1:56.90
40 Katie Shortland 99 Farnborough Hill 2:51.22 274 40.14 1:25.29 2:11.14

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Nicole Gujer 97 Farnborough Hill 2:21.94 480 32.41 1:08.90 1:46.08

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 2:47.39 412 38.03 1:22.45 2:08.38

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 1:09.90 389 33.39
32 Catherine Moore 99 Farnborough Hill 1:13.70 332 36.19
49 Katie Shortland 99 Farnborough Hill 1:18.92 270 38.05

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Malka Reuben 97 Farnborough Hill 1:05.49 473 31.43
7 Nicole Gujer 97 Farnborough Hill 1:07.30 435 32.63

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Catherine Moore 99 Farnborough Hill 3:00.60 295 44.47 1:29.96 2:16.35

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 1:24.99 402 40.18
24 Nicole Summersby 01 Farnborough Hill 1:39.44 251 46.94

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Hannah Archer 99 Farnborough Hill 31.95 385
35 Nicole Summersby 01 Farnborough Hill 33.70 328

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Nicole Gujer 97 Farnborough Hill 30.39 448
6 Malka Reuben 97 Farnborough Hill 30.69 435

Back to Top