HSSA Championships 2011

Results for The Clere

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 1:08.43 283 33.11

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 1:11.55 455 33.31
15 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 1:26.04 262 38.80

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 2:42.09 281 38.45 1:20.29 2:02.47

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 2:59.86 419 40.51 1:27.30 2:14.58

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 1:25.21 272 41.40

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 31.87 258

Event 112B: Girls Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 2:49.24 363 36.87 1:19.38 2:04.35

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 2:42.39 452 34.48 1:16.02 2:06.55
19 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 3:03.52 313 40.92 1:29.63 2:23.69

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 1:13.51 334 36.22

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 1:20.13 221 38.18

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 1:26.05 387 40.32
27 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 1:40.25 245 48.27

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 1:18.81 239 38.07

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 31.51 402
33 Bethany Ladd 99 The Clere 33.53 333

Event 212B: Boys Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Harry Deller-Merricks 99 The Clere 2:59.56 224 37.46 1:24.41 2:13.60

Back to Top