HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Brookfield

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 2:24.82 439 33.95 1:12.08 1:53.20

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Bethany Lincoln 96 Brookfield 4:57.36 493 33.69 1:10.39 1:47.93 2:25.31 3:03.37 3:41.24 4:20.26

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 1:00.95 401 28.48

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 59.60 429 29.17

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 2:44.48 268 37.29 1:19.62 2:03.09

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 1:16.74 381 36.34

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jessica Davies 97 Brookfield 1:10.03 491
5 Bethany Lincoln 96 Brookfield 1:12.13 449

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jessica Davies 97 Brookfield 2:19.13 510 32.26 1:07.81 1:44.12

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 26.58 445

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 28.08 378

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Bethany Lincoln 96 Brookfield 2:40.51 426 35.53 1:16.35 1:59.11

Back to Top

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Bethany Lincoln 96 Brookfield 2:42.33 452 34.89 1:15.62 2:06.39

Event 202C: Boys Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 4:23.99 524 29.78 1:03.36 1:37.14 2:10.85 2:44.62 3:18.15 3:51.99

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jessica Davies 97 Brookfield 1:02.29 549 29.95

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 1:13.58 286 33.15

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jessica Davies 97 Brookfield 2:33.26 482 35.67 1:14.81 1:54.91
5 Bethany Lincoln 96 Brookfield 2:34.39 472 36.85 1:16.57 1:56.85

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 2:54.68 330 37.59 1:21.69 2:08.41

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Sebastian Williams 99 Brookfield 2:25.54 318 33.00 1:11.44 1:49.44

Event 210C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Tyler Hamblin 98 Brookfield 2:07.36 475 29.55 1:02.11 1:35.70

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jessica Davies 97 Brookfield 28.55 540

Back to Top