HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Brighton Hill

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 2:29.98 395 32.44 1:08.60 1:56.50

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 1:00.12 418 28.83

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 1:07.11 552 31.18

Event 105C: Boys Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 2:19.28 442 33.03 1:08.47 1:44.57

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Molly Goffin 00 Brighton Hill 1:15.64 389 36.89

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 1:10.91 473

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 27.85 387

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 2:31.33 508 32.90 1:09.44 1:49.56

Back to Top

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Molly Goffin 00 Brighton Hill 2:54.66 363 37.20 1:22.64 2:13.15
Hana Steel 00 Brighton Hill DQ:Breast: Alternating leg movement

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 2:36.35 506 32.19 1:11.84 1:58.57

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Hana Steel 00 Brighton Hill 1:10.72 375 33.74

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Molly Goffin 00 Brighton Hill 2:49.89 354 40.16 1:23.82 2:08.07
10 Hana Steel 00 Brighton Hill 2:51.60 344 39.89 1:24.28 2:09.39

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 2:39.59 427 35.81 1:15.68 1:57.23

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Molly Goffin 00 Brighton Hill 1:35.61 282 45.76
33 Hana Steel 00 Brighton Hill 1:42.15 231 50.19

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 1:05.76 412 32.08

Event 210C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Bradley Sutton 98 Brighton Hill 2:10.86 438 29.70 1:03.35 1:37.44

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Molly Goffin 00 Brighton Hill 32.72 359

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Hannah Parker 96 Brighton Hill 28.97 517

Back to Top