HSSA Championships 2011

Results for Bishop Challoner

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:20.66 318 36.23

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 2:33.20 332 35.93 1:14.84 1:54.56

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 3:23.46 289 46.60 1:38.28 2:31.03

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:19.73 332 38.38

Event 109B: Boys Junior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 5:36.11 344 37.33 1:22.17 2:04.40 2:45.91 3:36.34 4:27.02 5:01.34

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 29.40 329

Back to Top

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 2:53.75 369 36.94 1:20.60 2:16.45

Event 202B: Boys Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 4:42.28 428 32.24 1:08.09 1:43.87 2:20.67 2:56.50 3:33.00 4:07.72
5 Luke Sawyer 98 Bishop Challoner 5:05.69 337 35.70 1:14.51 1:53.59 2:33.12 3:11.92 3:50.65 4:29.27

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 1:20.70 217 37.83

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Luke Sawyer 98 Bishop Challoner 3:08.71 261 43.51 1:32.16 2:21.10

Event 207C: Girls Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:36.42 275 45.55

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
Luke Sawyer 98 Bishop Challoner DQ:Left position on back (other than to initiate t

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Finlay Evans 00 Bishop Challoner 2:17.86 374 31.48 1:06.69 1:43.01

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 34.30 311

Back to Top