HSSA Championships

Results for Wildern

Event 101D: Boys Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 2:17.35 559 34.63 1:14.66 1:56.93

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
38 Peter Bassom 97 Wildern 1:22.64 173 32.14

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Lloyd Fowler 95 Wildern 1:11.55 266 28.96

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Jessica Fortune 97 Wildern 1:22.45 319 35.01

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Charlotte Bowen 94 Wildern 1:14.95 424 35.61

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 George Culley 96 Wildern 2:35.36 350 36.23 1:15.51 1:56.60
Thomas Pitter 98 Wildern DQ:Left position on back (other than to initiate turn) on length 5

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Peter Bassom 97 Wildern 1:44.22 168 50.19

Event 107D: Boys Senior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 1:09.35 572 32.55

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 1:15.67 427 37.54
20 Ailish Setford 97 Wildern 1:20.68 352 39.01
25 Jessica Fortune 97 Wildern 1:22.92 324 40.38
26 Anna Davies 96 Wildern 1:22.98 324 39.86
Natalie Hunt 96 Wildern DQ:Left position on back (other than to initiate turn) at turn 2

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
Charlotte Bowen 94 Wildern DQ:Left position on back (other than to initiate turn) at turn 3

Event 109B: Boys Junior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 George Culley 96 Wildern 5:50.46 331 36.28 1:21.10 2:02.72 2:44.56 3:37.22 4:30.43 5:10.41

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 2:27.47 456 34.88 1:13.11 1:50.96
24 Natalie Hunt 96 Wildern 2:41.62 346 37.06 1:18.99 2:41.62

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 George Culley 96 Wildern 31.15 300
30 Thomas Pitter 98 Wildern 32.86 256

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
Lloyd Fowler 95 Wildern DQ:Start before starting signal

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 27.36 443

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Ailish Setford 97 Wildern 2:50.46 417 37.76 1:20.52 2:12.91

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Ailish Setford 97 Wildern 1:10.17 412 34.24
14 Jessica Fortune 97 Wildern 1:10.19 411 34.39
16 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 1:10.38 408 34.02
22 Natalie Hunt 96 Wildern 1:12.17 378 34.77
35 Anna Davies 96 Wildern 1:16.09 323 36.07

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Charlotte Bowen 94 Wildern 1:05.77 500 32.05

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 2:40.26 451 38.31 1:19.05 1:59.89

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Peter Bassom 97 Wildern 3:32.97 198 49.42 1:44.50 2:40.54

Event 206D: Boys Senior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 2:26.65 607 33.30 1:10.66 1:48.91

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Natalie Hunt 96 Wildern 1:35.05 316 44.85

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 George Culley 96 Wildern 1:16.25 281 37.67
10 Thomas Pitter 98 Wildern 1:16.47 279 37.42

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Lloyd Fowler 95 Wildern 1:30.01 171 43.81

Event 209B: Girls Junior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 5:38.06 493 37.88 1:22.82 2:05.11 2:47.22 3:35.28 4:23.34 5:01.58

Event 210D: Boys Senior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Neil Redman 94 Wildern 2:08.36 504 29.66 1:02.51 1:36.11

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Hannah Fredericks 98 Wildern 32.13 405
14 Jessica Fortune 97 Wildern 32.19 403
20 Ailish Setford 97 Wildern 32.77 382
25 Natalie Hunt 96 Wildern 32.99 375
27 Anna Davies 96 Wildern 33.13 370