HSSA Championships

Results for Swanmore College of Technology

Event 103D: Boys Senior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 54.68 597 28.91

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Laura Willers 98 Swanmore College of Technology 3:29.10 293 43.27 1:37.25 2:33.35

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Kelly Willers 96 Swanmore College of Technology 3:00.88 453 41.09 1:27.82 2:14.58

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore College of Technology 1:16.74 409 37.70

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore College of Technology 2:23.37 496 34.20 1:11.26 1:49.04

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Kelly Willers 96 Swanmore College of Technology 2:25.27 477 34.08 1:11.83 1:49.37

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 25.95 519

Event 202D: Boys Senior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 4:11.69 633 27.50 58.04 1:29.64 2:01.49 2:33.37 3:06.18 3:39.06

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
41 Laura Willers 98 Swanmore College of Technology 1:19.15 287 37.03

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Kelly Willers 96 Swanmore College of Technology 1:08.91 435 33.66

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore College of Technology 2:43.90 421 39.37 1:22.09 2:04.03

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Laura Willers 98 Swanmore College of Technology 1:41.89 256 46.83

Event 207C: Girls Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Kelly Willers 96 Swanmore College of Technology 1:26.76 415 41.69

Event 208D: Boys Senior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 1:03.05 497 30.54

Event 210D: Boys Senior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Mills 93 Swanmore College of Technology 2:00.15 615 27.59 58.02 1:29.46

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Lara-May Barnett 98 Swanmore College of Technology 32.06 408
47 Laura Willers 98 Swanmore College of Technology 35.55 299

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Kelly Willers 96 Swanmore College of Technology 32.21 402