HSSA Championships

Results for Sholing Technology College

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 2:49.56 297 35.48 1:16.63 2:01.83

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 5:03.12 486 34.17 1:12.00 1:50.65 2:29.67 3:08.66 3:47.94 4:26.68

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 1:09.36 292 35.26

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 1:19.13 361 37.56

Event 104D: Girls Senior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 1:16.54 398 30.86

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 1:34.14 229 45.36

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 1:13.24 471 36.28

Event 108D: Girls Senior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 1:09.68 547 33.95

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 31.94 279

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 2:44.85 461 37.32 1:16.41 2:06.55

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 1:18.99 251 37.38

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 2:34.64 502 37.18 1:16.66 1:56.67

Event 205D: Girls Senior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 2:30.23 547 35.24 1:13.45 1:52.50

Event 209D: Girls Senior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 5:34.81 508 35.48 1:16.40 1:57.62 2:38.17 3:29.49 4:21.44 4:58.46

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Kyron Hamilton 98 Sholing Technology College 2:25.33 347 33.52 1:10.50 1:48.30

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Carys Shears 96 Sholing Technology College 33.72 351

Event 211D: Girls Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Rhea Shears 94 Sholing Technology College 31.89 415