HSSA Championships

Results for Priory

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 James Corrigan 96 Priory 2:37.06 374 36.51 1:17.05 2:06.06

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 1:19.91 350 34.17

Event 104D: Girls Senior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 1:12.58 467 32.53

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 James Corrigan 96 Priory 2:32.95 367 36.93 1:15.99 1:55.11

Event 106D: Girls Senior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 3:02.91 438 42.09 1:28.65 2:16.57

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 2:36.57 381 35.81 1:15.23 1:56.06

Event 112D: Girls Senior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 2:39.31 469 34.78 1:15.99 1:58.83

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 2:50.73 415 37.15 1:22.34 2:11.38

Event 201D: Girls Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 2:42.53 481 35.37 1:18.83 2:06.66

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 1:14.15 349 35.71

Event 207C: Girls Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 1:35.13 315 44.40

Event 207D: Girls Senior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 1:26.99 412 41.99

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 James Corrigan 96 Priory 1:12.61 326 35.59

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 James Corrigan 96 Priory 2:19.54 392 32.93 1:08.25 1:44.35

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
34 Bethany Jerram 95 Priory 34.03 341

Event 211D: Girls Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Annalise Jerram 94 Priory 31.56 428

Event 212B: Boys Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 James Corrigan 96 Priory 2:36.54 358 35.32 1:15.71 1:56.19