HSSA Championships

Results for Oaklands RC

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 2:48.42 303 31.36 1:12.94 1:56.50

Event 101D: Boys Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Joe Duffy 94 Oaklands RC 2:20.26 525 32.43 1:10.86 1:55.99

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands RC 1:07.04 324 32.89

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 1:10.38 280 29.01

Event 103D: Boys Senior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Joe Duffy 94 Oaklands RC 55.33 576 27.42

Event 105C: Boys Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 2:46.07 287 38.23 1:20.48 2:04.06

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Sammy Dowdell 94 Oaklands RC 3:09.97 391 42.66 1:31.79 2:22.03

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands RC 1:34.56 226 44.97

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ashleigh Guttridge 95 Oaklands RC 2:20.22 530 32.20 1:07.75 1:44.60

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands RC 31.02 304

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
35 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 31.51 290

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Joe Duffy 94 Oaklands RC 25.70 535

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Ashleigh Guttridge 95 Oaklands RC 2:37.61 528 33.63 1:14.36 2:01.80

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Ashleigh Guttridge 95 Oaklands RC 1:05.91 497 31.75
26 Sammy Dowdell 94 Oaklands RC 1:11.80 384 34.97

Event 204D: Boys Senior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Joe Duffy 94 Oaklands RC 1:04.50 461 29.88

Event 207C: Girls Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Sammy Dowdell 94 Oaklands RC 1:29.34 380 42.75

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands RC 1:17.21 271 38.32

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 1:18.73 255 37.89

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Daniel Gilbert 97 Oaklands RC 2:25.03 350 35.18 1:12.41 1:49.74

Event 210C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Michael Andrews 95 Oaklands RC 2:33.08 297 34.73 1:15.32 1:55.72

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Ashleigh Guttridge 95 Oaklands RC 29.49 524
28 Sammy Dowdell 94 Oaklands RC 32.51 391