HSSA Championships

Results for Meoncross

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 2:33.24 402 39.53 1:21.59 2:12.30

Event 102B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 4:49.49 558

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 5:00.00 501 32.53 1:08.35 1:46.50 2:24.87 3:03.46 3:42.51 4:21.71

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 1:02.53 399 40.56

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 1:13.36 468 35.46

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 1:21.45 342 39.11

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 2:25.97 470 33.90 1:11.83 1:49.17

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 28.67 385

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 2:37.29 531 33.89 1:14.62 2:02.60

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 1:04.86 521 31.11

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 1:07.72 458 32.64

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 1:13.91 306 34.02

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 1:26.43 420 41.30

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 1:09.88 365 34.26

Event 209C: Girls Intermediate 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 5:48.12 452 36.98 1:21.14 2:07.17 2:50.99 3:40.76 4:30.91 5:10.91

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Oliver Hughes 96 Meoncross 2:18.00 406 31.66 1:07.08 1:43.47

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Sarah Hughes 97 Meoncross 30.62 468

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Chloe Williams 96 Meoncross 31.14 445