HSSA Championships

Results for Horndean Technology College

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 2:28.22 445 38.96 1:23.06 2:10.45
13 Liam Harrison 97 Horndean Technology College 2:47.70 307 31.91 1:10.36 1:59.17

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 1:01.05 429 37.74

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 2:19.15 487 33.89 1:09.64 1:45.04
8 James Bonnett 97 Horndean Technology College 2:43.71 299 38.75 1:20.37 2:02.81

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Elizabeth Ryall 96 Horndean Technology College 3:25.09 311 47.16 1:40.19 2:33.83

Event 106C: Girls Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Katie Ward 96 Horndean Technology College 3:09.87 391 44.04 1:32.46 2:22.13

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Liam Harrison 97 Horndean Technology College 1:32.56 240 43.41
19 James Bonnett 97 Horndean Technology College 1:37.31 207 45.89

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Ashley Skerratt 95 Horndean Technology College 1:36.23 214 44.42

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Elizabeth Ryall 96 Horndean Technology College 2:37.79 372 37.27 1:18.62 1:59.26

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 28.59 388
23 Liam Harrison 97 Horndean Technology College 31.71 285

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
37 Ashley Skerratt 95 Horndean Technology College 32.93 254

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Elizabeth Ryall 96 Horndean Technology College 1:14.45 345 36.07

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Liam Harrison 97 Horndean Technology College 3:15.11 258 45.06 1:34.89 2:26.11

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Elizabeth Ryall 96 Horndean Technology College 1:37.11 296 46.47

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 1:06.90 416 33.30

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Jermy 97 Horndean Technology College 2:09.81 487 32.02 1:06.95 1:39.50
13 James Bonnett 97 Horndean Technology College 2:27.13 335 33.92 1:11.36 1:49.77
16 Liam Harrison 97 Horndean Technology College 2:28.86 323 34.98 1:13.28 1:52.69

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
35 Elizabeth Ryall 96 Horndean Technology College 33.84 347

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Katie Ward 96 Horndean Technology College 31.71 422