HSSA Championships

Results for Hawley Place

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Oliver Broad 99 Hawley Place 1:14.88 232 33.24

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Courtney Woodhead 97 Hawley Place 1:27.01 271 37.15

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Sarah Gallichan 95 Hawley Place 1:20.78 339 33.79
13 Alex Thompson 96 Hawley Place 1:24.54 296 32.65

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Courtney Woodhead 97 Hawley Place 1:21.02 348 39.50

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 1:16.22 418 37.04
20 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 1:20.67 352 39.03
23 Sarah Gallichan 95 Hawley Place 1:22.04 335 39.22
24 Alex Thompson 96 Hawley Place 1:22.65 327 39.81

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Natasha Smith 94 Hawley Place 2:07.75 701 29.15 1:00.92 1:34.61
5 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 2:18.48 550 31.62 1:06.37 1:42.93
16 Alex Thompson 96 Hawley Place 2:35.08 392 35.50 1:15.42 1:55.75
19 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 2:39.19 362 36.79 1:17.74 1:59.23

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
39 Oliver Broad 99 Hawley Place 34.66 218

Event 201C: Girls Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 2:40.12 503 35.96 1:15.71 2:04.89

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Courtney Woodhead 97 Hawley Place 1:08.57 441 32.62

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Natasha Smith 94 Hawley Place 1:03.23 563 30.44
10 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 1:06.13 492 32.13
28 Alex Thompson 96 Hawley Place 1:12.52 373 34.33
32 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 1:15.03 337 35.83

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Sarah Gallichan 95 Hawley Place 2:52.56 361 41.45 1:25.38 2:09.10

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Courtney Woodhead 97 Hawley Place 31.62 425

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Natasha Smith 94 Hawley Place 29.05 549
10 Louise Fox 96 Hawley Place 30.57 471
22 Alex Thompson 96 Hawley Place 31.86 416
32 Sarah Gallichan 95 Hawley Place 33.41 361
36 Laura De Haas 95 Hawley Place 34.37 331